Gardena Drip Irrigation Set Vegetable/Flower Bed (13450-20)

Manufacturer: Gardena
Gardena Drip Irrigation Set Vegetable/Flower Bed (13450-20)
from £60.99to £90.995 offersManufacturer: Gardena
• Drip Irrigation
• Suitable for: vegetable or flower beds up to 60 m²
• Set consisting of: base unit 1000, mounting tool, 25 m flexible laying pipe 13 mm (1/2"), 15x pipe holders 13 mm (1/2"), 2x T-pieces 13 mm (1/2"), 2x L-pieces 13 mm (1/2"), 2x end caps 13 mm (1/2"), 2x regulating valves 4.6 mm (3/16"), 4x spray nozzles 90°, spray nozzle 360°, 5x extension pipes for spray nozzles
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Drip Irrigation Set Vegetable/Flower Bed (13450-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gardena Micro-Drip Vegetable Flower Bed Set 40m² 13450-20
Gardena Micro-Drip Vegetable Flower Bed Set 40m² 13450-20, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Drip Irrigation Kits
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
GARDENA Micro-Drip System: Efficient Irrigation for 60 m² Areas 13450-20
GARDENA Micro-Drip System: Efficient Irrigation for 60 m² Areas, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Irrigation System Parts
prodImage
£62.67
Shipping: Free
GARDENA Vegetable Garden Starter Kit - up to 60m² - 13450-20
The GARDENA starter kit for vegetable gardens is ideal for areas up to 60m². It is easy to install and includes built-in drip hoses for precise...
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gardena MICRO DRIP Start Set for Vegetable and Flower Patches 13450-20
Gardena MICRO DRIP Start Set for Vegetable and Flower Patches, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Drip Irrigation Kits
prodImage
£68.95
Shipping: Free
GARDENA 13450-20 Micro-Drip System: Efficient Irrigation for 60 m² Areas
GARDENA 13450-20 Micro-Drip System: Efficient Irrigation for 60 m² Areas, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Drip Irrigation Kits
prodImage
£90.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Suitable for: vegetable or flower beds up to 60 m²
Set consisting of: base unit 1000, mounting tool, 25 m flexible laying pipe 13 mm (1/2"), 15x pipe holders 13 mm (1/2"), 2x T-pieces 13 mm (1/2"), 2x L-pieces 13 mm (1/2"), 2x end caps 13 mm (1/2"), 2x regulating valves 4.6 mm (3/16"), 4x spray nozzles 90°, spray nozzle 360°, 5x extension pipes for spray nozzles

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Drip Irrigation Set Vegetable/Flower Bed (13450-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

3P Technik Forest water tap station
£60.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena Irrigation Controller Flex (1890-20)
£60.31
Compare Prices
7 offers
Gardena Irrigation valve (1251-20)
£62.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena Soil moisture sensor (1867-20)
£58.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hozelock 20 Pot Watering Kit (2803 1240)
£64.69
Compare Prices
8 offers
Gardena Pipeline garden faucet (8252-20)
£52.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hozelock AquaStorm 2in1 (2976)
£56.13
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena Drip Irrigation Set Vegetable/Flower Bed (13450-20)
buysbestuk
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£62.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£68.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel