Hozelock 20 Pot Watering Kit (2803 1240)

Manufacturer: Hozelock
Hozelock 20 Pot Watering Kit (2803 1240)
from £64.698 offersManufacturer: HozelockPrice History
• Drip Irrigation Set
• Hose Length: 15 m
• Quick Connector
• Irrigation System for Garden & Terrace
• Micro Drip Irrigation Systems
Show all product details
Best Prices
£64.69
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£69.00
Shipping: Free

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HOZELOCK 2803 20 POT AUTOMATIC SELECT TIMER WATERING KIT
HOZELOCK 2803 20 POT AUTOMATIC SELECT TIMER WATERING KIT, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Drip Irrigation Kits
prodImage
£64.69
Shipping: Free
Hozelock 2803 Automatic Watering Kit 20 Pot Container 2803 1240
Hozelock 2803 Automatic Watering Kit 20 Pot Container, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Watering Timers & Controllers
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hozelock 2803 20 Pot Watering Kit With Time Controller
Hozelock 2803 20 Pot Watering Kit With Time Controller, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Drip Irrigation Kits
prodImage
£72.53
Shipping: Free
Hozelock 20 Pot Automatic Watering Kit
Hozelock 20 Pot Automatic Watering Kit, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£72.99
£79.94
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Hozelock MICRO 20 Pot Garden Watering System and Digital Timer 2803
Hozelock MICRO 20 Pot Garden Watering System and Digital Timer, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Drip Irrigation Kits
prodImage
£82.95
Shipping: Free
Hozelock 20 Pot Automatic Garden Watering Kit - 2803 1240
20 Pot Automatic Garden Watering Kit - 2803 1240, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Drip Irrigation Kits
prodImage
£92.19
Shipping: Free
Hozelock Drip Irrigation Set 15m Hose Automatic Watering 20 Pots 2803 1240
Hozelock Drip Irrigation Set 15m Hose Automatic Watering 20 Pots, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Irrigation System Parts
prodImage
£96.79
Shipping: Free
Hozelock 2803 1240 Drip Irrigation Set 15m Hose Automatic Watering 20 Pots
Hozelock 2803 1240 Drip Irrigation Set 15m Hose Automatic Watering 20 Pots, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Drip Irrigation Kits
prodImage
£153.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Drip Irrigation Set
Hose Length: 15 m
Quick Connector
Irrigation System for Garden & Terrace
Micro Drip Irrigation Systems

Price History

1M 3M
Hozelock 20 Pot Watering Kit (2803 1240)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hozelock

Hozelock AutoReel 30 m (2403)
£117.30
Hozelock AutoReel 30 m (2403)Compare 30 Prices
Hozelock Auto Reel 40
£159.00
Hozelock Auto Reel 40Compare 32 Prices
Hozelock AutoReel 20 m
£109.00
Hozelock AutoReel 20 mCompare 28 Prices
Hozelock Pure 7 l (4550)
£54.95
Hozelock Pure 7 l (4550)Compare 2 Prices
Hozelock Fast Reel 40 m (2494R0000)
£108.87
Hozelock Fast Reel 40 m (2494R0000)Compare 15 Prices
Hozelock Hose reel cart 2432
£53.95
Hozelock Hose reel cart 2432Compare 1 Prices
Hozelock Vortex 8
£14.95
Hozelock Vortex 8Compare 27 Prices
Hozelock AquaStorm 2in1 (2976)
£56.13
Hozelock AquaStorm 2in1 (2976)Compare 4 Prices
Hozelock Pro 7 l (4807)
£44.54
Hozelock Pro 7 l (4807)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gardena Irrigation valve (1251-20)
£62.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
3P Technik Forest water tap station
£60.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena Irrigation Controller Flex (1890-20)
£60.45
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kärcher WT 5 (2.645-219.0)
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena smart sensor (19040-20)
£69.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Gardena Soil moisture sensor (1867-20)
£58.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hozelock 20 Pot Watering Kit (2803 1240)
abbeypower
prodImage
£64.69
Shipping: Free
wadkinstoolstore
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
internationalhomeproducts
prodImage
£72.53
Shipping: Free
oldrailwaylinegc
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: £6.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel