Gardena Irrigation Controller Master (1892-20)

Manufacturer: Gardena
Gardena Irrigation Controller Master (1892-20)
from £98.65to £312.567 offersManufacturer: Gardena
• Irrigation control
• Operating Pressure: 0.5 bar - 12 bar
• Irrigation Duration: 1 min - 4 h
• Irrigation Cycles per Day: 6
• Pause Function: Yes
• Battery Operated : Yes
• Suitable for Tap Connection: 3/4 inch (26.5 mm), 33.3 mm (G1)
• Display: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Irrigation Controller Master (1892-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GARDENA Master Irrigation Control Up to 6 Schedules LCD Display 01892-20
GARDENA Master Irrigation Control Up to 6 Schedules LCD Display, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Watering Timers & Controllers
prodImage
£98.65
Shipping: Free
Gardena Irrigation Controller Master 01892-20
The GARDENA irrigation control master relieves strain on garden irrigation, eg when operating sprinklers, the GARDENA sprinkler system, also with...
prodImage
£102.38
Shipping: Free
Gardena Watering Control Master: Automatic and time-saving watering, 6 schedules, LCD display, Water Now function, Safe-Stop (1892-20)
Features Automatic watering: With a Gardena irrigation controller, your garden is watered reliably and conveniently - even when you are not at home.
prodImage
£106.22
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gardena Watering Control Master: Automatic and time-saving watering, 6 schedules, LCD display, Water Now function, Safe-Stop (1892-20)
prodImage
£126.59
Shipping: Free
Gardena Watering Control Master: Automatic and time-saving watering, 6 schedules, LCD display, Water Now function, Safe-Stop (1892-20)
prodImage
£126.61
Shipping: Free
Gardena Watering Control Master: Automatic and time-saving watering, 6 schedules, LCD display, Water Now function, Safe-Stop (1892-20)
Features Automaticwatering:WithaGardenairrigationcontroller,yourgardeniswateredreliablyandconveniently-evenwhenyouarenotathome.
prodImage
£132.69
Shipping: Free
Gardena Watering Control Master: Automatic and time-saving watering, 6 schedules, LCD display, Water Now function, Safe-Stop (1892-20)
prodImage
£312.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Functions
Operating Pressure:0.5 bar - 12 bar
Irrigation Duration:1 min - 4 h
Irrigation Cycles per Day:6
Pause Function:Yes
Battery Operated :Yes
Suitable for Tap Connection:3/4 inch (26.5 mm), 33.3 mm (G1)
Display:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Irrigation Controller Master (1892-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Oase Vitronic 24 W
£99.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
Oase Vitronic 36 W
£104.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Gardena smart Gateway (19005-20)
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oase Vitronic 18 W (56837)
£104.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Oase AquaSkim 20
£85.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena Irrigation Controller Master (1892-20)
rapidonline
prodImage
£98.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£102.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£106.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£126.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel