Gardena Irrigation valve 9 V Bluetooth (1285-20)

Manufacturer: Gardena
Gardena Irrigation valve 9 V Bluetooth (1285-20)
from £108.093 offersManufacturer: GardenaPrice History
• Irrigation valve
• Operating Pressure: 12 bar
• Bluetooth
• Watering duration: 10 h
Show all product details
Best Prices
£108.09
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£131.95
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gardena 9V Bluetooth Irrigation Valve 1" 25mm Smart Garden Timer 1285-20
Gardena 9V Bluetooth Irrigation Valve 1" 25mm Smart Garden Timer, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Drip Irrigation Kits
prodImage
£108.09
Shipping: Free
Gardena SPRINKLERSYSTEM 9V Bluetooth Irrigation Valve 1" / 25mm 1285-20
Gardena SPRINKLERSYSTEM 9V Bluetooth Irrigation Valve 1" / 25mm, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Drip Irrigation Kits
prodImage
£131.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
GARDENA 01285-20 Irrigation Valve Bluetooth App Control 9V Battery
GARDENA 01285-20 Irrigation Valve Bluetooth App Control 9V Battery, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Irrigation System Parts
prodImage
£164.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Functions
Operating Pressure:12 bar
Other
Bluetooth
Watering duration: 10 h

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Irrigation valve 9 V Bluetooth (1285-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Oase Vitronic 36 W
£104.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Gardena smart Gateway (19005-20)
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oase Vitronic 24 W
£99.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kärcher SensoTimer ST 6 Duo eco!ogic
£117.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena AquaBloom (13301-20)
£122.04
Compare Prices
5 offers
Oase Waterfall Illumination 60
£91.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena Irrigation valve 9 V Bluetooth (1285-20)
buysbestuk
prodImage
£108.09
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£131.95
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£164.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel