Gardena AquaBloom (13301-20)

Manufacturer: Gardena
Gardena AquaBloom (13301-20)
from £122.04to £199.195 offersManufacturer: Gardena
• Water reservoir
• Capacity in Litres: 10.5 L
• Pump and solar panel
• Irrigation possible for up to 20 plants
• Voltage 1.2 V
• 14x programs
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena AquaBloom (13301-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gardena AquaBloom Solar Watering Set with 10.5L Reservoir for Plants
Gardena AquaBloom Solar Watering Set with 10.5L Reservoir for Plants, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Water Pumps & Pressure Tanks
prodImage
£122.04
Shipping: Free
Gardena AQUABLOOM Solar Water Irrigation and Storage Set 13301-20
Gardena AQUABLOOM Solar Water Irrigation and Storage Set, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Drip Irrigation Kits
prodImage
£133.95
Shipping: Free
Gardena solar-powered AquaBloom irrigation set with water tank: Solar-powered irrigation set for up to 20 potted plants, control unit
Brand: Gardena Color: grey|black|silver Features: ...
prodImage
£164.53
Shipping: Free
More offers
GARDENA AquaBloom Solar Irrigation Set No Power Source Needed 13301-20
GARDENA AquaBloom Solar Irrigation Set No Power Source Needed, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Irrigation System Parts
prodImage
£138.29
Shipping: Free
GARDENA 13301-20 AquaBloom Solar Irrigation Set No Power Source Needed
GARDENA 13301-20 AquaBloom Solar Irrigation Set No Power Source Needed, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Drip Irrigation Kits
prodImage
£199.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:10.5 L
Other
Pump and solar panel
Irrigation possible for up to 20 plants
Voltage 1.2 V
14x programs

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena AquaBloom (13301-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Oase Vitronic 24 W
£99.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
Oase Vitronic 36 W
£104.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Oase Vitronic 18 W (56837)
£104.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kärcher SensoTimer ST 6 Duo eco!ogic
£117.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena AquaBloom (13301-20)
goldstar_leisure
prodImage
£122.04
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£133.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£164.53
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£138.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel