Gardena Complete set pipeline square sprinkler (8274-34)

Manufacturer: Gardena
Gardena Complete set pipeline square sprinkler (8274-34)
from £150.994 offersManufacturer: GardenaPrice History
• Rectangular sprinkler
• Suitable for Hose Sizes: 19 mm (3/4")
• Irrigated Area: 9 m² - 216 m²
Show all product details
Best Prices
£150.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£162.85
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gardena Sprinkler System Set with Pipeline And Oscillating Sprinkler Multicolour 827434
Gardena Sprinkler System Set with Pipeline And Oscillating Sprinkler Multicolour, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Drip Irrigation Kits
prodImage
£150.99
Shipping: Free
Gardena Complete Pipeline Set with Oscillating Sprinkler - Easy Garden Watering
Gardena Complete Pipeline Set with Oscillating Sprinkler - Easy Garden Watering, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Lawn Sprinklers & Sprinkler Heads
prodImage
£162.85
Shipping: Free
Gardena Complete Set Pipeline with Oscillating Sprinkler 8274-34
Gardena  Complete Set with Pipeline Oscillating Sprinkler The Oscillating Tube Sprinkler can be quickly and easily connected to the water...
prodImage
£166.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gardena Pipeline Complete Set with Oscillating Sprinkler 8274-34
Gardena Pipeline Complete Set with Oscillating Sprinkler, Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Other Cleaning Supplies
prodImage
£181.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Functions
Suitable for Hose Sizes:19 mm (3/4")
Irrigated Area:9 m² - 216 m²

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Complete set pipeline square sprinkler (8274-34)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gardena AquaBloom (13301-20)
£122.04
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gardena Vacation irrigation set (13366-20)
£181.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oase Vitronic 55 W
£184.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kärcher SensoTimer ST 6 Duo eco!ogic
£117.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Complete set pipeline square sprinkler (8274-34)
buysbestuk
prodImage
£150.99
Shipping: Free
goldstar_leisure
prodImage
£162.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£166.79
Shipping: Free
cleanstoreuk
prodImage
£181.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel