Oase Vitronic 55 W

Manufacturer: Oase
Oase Vitronic 55 W
from £184.99to £199.998 offersManufacturer: Oase
• UVC Preclarifier
• Delivery Pressure: 0.6 bar
• Hose Length: 5 m
• Power: 55 W
• Optical functional monitoring of the UVC lamp
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oase Vitronic 55 W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oase 57373 Water Filter 55 W PEOV55WUVC - CMS
Effective elimination of green algae, pathogens and bacteria Visual function check Quick release for easy bulb change and cleaning of quartz sleeve Impact resistant plastic housing Easy installation thanks to an extensive range of connection accessories. High quality PL UVC bulb included. 2 year manufacturer guarantee. New: Direct installation on the BioSmart (18 and 36 models). 100 %, VDE-certified safety; does not cause eye injuries, Weight: 6.39 Pounds, Manufacturer: OASE
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
Oase 57373 Water Filter 55 W OAVT055
Effective elimination of green algae, pathogens and bacteria Visual function check Quick release for easy bulb change and cleaning of quartz sleeve Impact resistant plastic housing Easy installation thanks to an extensive range of connection accessories. High quality PL UVC bulb included. 2 year manufacturer guarantee. New: Direct installation on the BioSmart (18 and 36 models). 100 %, VDE-certified safety; does not cause eye injuries, Weight: 6.39 Pounds, Manufacturer: OASE
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
Oase Vitronic Pond Pre clarifier Eliminates Green Water & Removes Floating Algae 57373
Oase Vitronic Pond Pre clarifier Eliminates Green Water & Removes Floating Algae, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Pond Filtration Equipment
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Oase Vitronic UV Clarifier Garden Pond UVC Unit Clears Green Water Koi Goldfish 57373
Oase Vitronic UV Clarifier Garden Pond UVC Unit Clears Green Water Koi Goldfish, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > UV Sterilisers & Ionisers
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Oase 57373 Water Filter 55 W
The Vitronic 55w UVC is suitable for ponds up to a maximum of 60,000 litres and comes complete with a twin high powered 55w PLL UV lamp. The Oase...
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Oase Vitronic 55w Ponc UVC Filter 57373
Oase Vitronic 55w Ponc UVC Filter, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Filter Media & Accs.
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
OASE VITRONIC UVC ULTRA VIOLET CLARIFIER FILTER W GARDEN POND WATER CLEANER UV 57373
OASE VITRONIC UVC ULTRA VIOLET CLARIFIER FILTER W GARDEN POND WATER CLEANER UV, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > UV Sterilisers & Ionisers
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Oase Vitronic Pond UV Steriliser UVC Koi Fish Pond Sterilisation 11/18/24/36/55w 57373
Oase Vitronic Pond UV Steriliser UVC Koi Fish Pond Sterilisation 11/18/24/36/55w, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Pond Filtration Equipment
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Functions
Hose Length:5 m
Other
Optical functional monitoring of the UVC lamp
Performance
Power:55 W
Delivery Pressure:0.6 bar

Price History

1M 3M
Oase Vitronic 55 W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oase

Oase Biotec 10.1
£359.99
Oase Biotec 10.1Compare 1 Prices
Oase BioSys Skimmer + (57137)
£256.31
Oase BioSys Skimmer + (57137)Compare 2 Prices
Oase BioSmart 14000 Set
£279.29
Oase BioSmart 14000 SetCompare 1 Prices
Oase Vitronic 18 W (56837)
£104.49
Oase Vitronic 18 W (56837)Compare 6 Prices
Oase SwimSkim 50
£239.90
Oase SwimSkim 50Compare 9 Prices
Oase SwimSkim 25
£129.95
Oase SwimSkim 25Compare 3 Prices
Oase BioPress 10000 Set
£322.99
Oase BioPress 10000 SetCompare 1 Prices
Oase AquaMax Eco Classic 3500E
£174.79
Oase AquaMax Eco Classic 3500ECompare 3 Prices
Oase Pondovac 4
£189.95
Oase Pondovac 4Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gardena Vacation irrigation set (13366-20)
£181.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pontec PondoPress 10000
£192.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pontec PondoPress 15000
£228.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Oase Vitronic 55 W
Stephens Industries Ltd
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
Bradshaws Direct
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
hugglepets
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
aquatica-uk
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel