Yard Force EW U15

Manufacturer: Yard Force
Yard Force EW U15
from £101.60to £201.003 offersManufacturer: Yard Force
• Yardforce EW U15 High-Pressure Cleaner
• Motor power: 2,200 watts
• Operating pressure: max. 150 bar, nominal pressure approx. 110 bar
• Cleaning range: 6-meter high-pressure hose, 5-meter power cable
• Features: pistol grip with quick connector, foam gun, turbo nozzle
• Design: hose reel, transport wheels, telescopic handle
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Yard Force EW U15
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Yard Force EW U15 2000W High Pressure Washer – 150 Bar Powerful Jet Clean, 450 L/H Flow, Telescopic Handle & Wheels, On‑Board Storage, Hose Reel & Complete Accessory Kit for Car, Patio & Driveway _67.99_3_Andrew_128.99
High‑Power Cleaning Performance – Robust 2000 W universal motor delivers up to 150 Bar pressure and ~450 L/h water flow, perfect for tackling stubborn dirt on patios, driveways, cars, garden furniture and more Complete Accessory Kit Included – Comes with a high‑pressure spray gun, turbo lance, standard lance, foam detergent bottle and multiple nozzles so you’re ready for every cleaning task straight from the box Easy Transport & Use – Large rear wheels and a telescopic handle make moving this pressure washer around your outdoor space effortless, even on uneven terrain Smart On‑Board Storage – Built‑in storage for the pressure gun, spray lance and hose reel keeps accessories tidy and handy, reducing setup and cleanup time Extended Reach for Hard‑to‑Clean Areas – Includes a long 7 m high‑pressure hose and 5 m power cable so you can cover more surface without constantly changing position Versatile Outdoor Cleaning Solution – Ideal for washing cars, cleaning paving and decking, refreshing outdoor furniture and removing moss or grime from paved areas with powerful jet action, Weight: 23.14853751 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sumec
prodImage
£101.60
Shipping: Free
Yard Force EW U15E 2200W Electric Pressure Washer 165Bar - Black - Wilko 0633772
Take on tough outdoor cleaning tasks with the Yard Force EW U15E 2200W Electric Pressure Washer 165Bar, designed to deliver powerful and reliable performance across patios, driveways, vehicles and garden surfaces. With a maximum pressure of 165 bar and a 450L/h flow rate, this high-pressure jet washer effectively removes dirt, moss and grime, making it ideal for everything from deep patio cleaning to everyday car washing. The included turbo and vario nozzles allow you to adjust the spray pattern depending on the task, while the foam sprayer bottle helps break down stubborn dirt for more effective cleaning. Designed for convenience, this portable pressure washer features a telescopic handle and large rear wheels for easy movement, along with an integrated hose reel and onboard storage to keep everything organised. Whether you need a powerful pressure washer for driveways, a patio cleaner, or a car pressure washer, the Yard Force EW U15E delivers versatile performance for a wide range of home cleaning tasks.
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: Free
Yard Force EW U15DU-UK 2800W Electric High Pressure Washer with Hose Reel 150 Bar - Size: 76.6 x 37.2 x 39cm - black - Wilko 0806368
Tackle the most stubborn grime and refresh your outdoor spaces with Yard Force EW U15DU-UK 2800W Electric High Pressure Washer with Hose Reel 150 Bar. Yard Force's high-pressure washer harnesses a robust 2800W universal motor and an advanced dual pump system to deliver up to 150 bar pressure and a rapid 550 litres per hour flow rate, so you'll easily blast away dirt from patios, driveways, vehicles, and more. Built with an aluminium pump head for lasting durability, it features an extra-long 8 metre hose and 7 metre cable for convenient reach, plus a complete kit including a high-pressure gun, lance, spray hose, and foam sprayer for versatile cleaning. With simple controls and a reassuring two plus one year warranty, you'll get reliable results and peace of mind every time.
prodImage
£201.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Yardforce EW U15 High-Pressure Cleaner
Motor power: 2,200 watts
Operating pressure: max. 150 bar, nominal pressure approx. 110 bar
Cleaning range: 6-meter high-pressure hose, 5-meter power cable
Features: pistol grip with quick connector, foam gun, turbo nozzle
Design: hose reel, transport wheels, telescopic handle

Price History

1M
Yard Force EW U15
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Yard Force

Yard Force EasyMow 260B
£269.99
Yard Force EasyMow 260BCompare 4 Prices
Yard Force LM C40
£225.00
Yard Force LM C40Compare 1 Prices
Yard Force LS C13
£99.00
Yard Force LS C13Compare 2 Prices
Yard Force LH G60W
£111.00
Yard Force LH G60WCompare 2 Prices
Yard Force LB G18W
£104.87
Yard Force LB G18WCompare 1 Prices
Yard Force LM G37A
£179.00
Yard Force LM G37ACompare 3 Prices
Yard Force ER U45
£180.00
Yard Force ER U45Compare 1 Prices
Yard Force LW C02
£60.84
Yard Force LW C02Compare 1 Prices
Yard Force LT C25W
£49.00
Yard Force LT C25WCompare 3 Prices
Yard Force LS C35
£155.00
Yard Force LS C35Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher Easy-Press HD Gun (4.775-466.0)
£103.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher Nozzle kit 035 (2.642-430.0)
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita US053DZ
£99.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kärcher 2.89 plus
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cleancraft HDR-K 39-12
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
GreenWorks G24PWK4
£108.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TC-HP 130
£114.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kärcher EASY!Force Advanced (4.118-005.0)
£86.18
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kärcher High-pressure hose (6.110-034.0)
£117.59
Compare Prices
8 offers
Yard Force EW U15
prodImage
£101.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£201.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel