Yard Force LM F23BN iFlex

Manufacturer: Yard Force
Yard Force LM F23BN iFlex
from £189.991 offerManufacturer: Yard Force
• Lawn Mower
• Mowing System: Mowing
• Working Width (Cutting Width): 23 cm
• For Lawn Areas up to: approx. 50 m²
• Number of Batteries: 1
• Working Depth Adjustment: 30 mm - 60 mm
• Cutting Height Adjustment Stages: 3
• Battery Type: Li-Ion
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Yard Force LM F23BN iFlex
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Yard Force iFlex 23cm 12V Lithium-Ion Cordless Lawnmower with Mulching Blade and Grass Trimmer with Edging Function with Multi-rotating Handle for lawns up to 50m² - LM F23BN B09QL7F3LZ
Yard Force 12V iFlex Urban Series is ideal for small gardens of up to 50m². With just one click, the iFlex handle can be changed from the mulching mower and placed on to the grass trimmer head. iFlex Free Turn LM F23 lawnmower has a free reversible universal front wheel that rotates in all directions and angles when mowing. This mulching lawnmower gives you a maximum manoeuvrability: it can rotate 180 degrees and makes mowing easy even under garden furniture, trampolines and other hard-to-reach areas. Practical push-n-adjust function: with just one push of a button, the cutting height can be adjusted between 30 and 60 mm. The iFlex series grass trimmer is just as easy to use as the cordless lawnmower. The trimmer head can be tilted and rotated up to 180 degrees. Thanks to with horizontal and vertical rotating handle, this trimmer is perfect for maintaining your lawn edges, Weight: 17.63698096 pounds, Manufacturer: Sumec
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Type:Li-Ion
Battery Capacity:4 Ah
Number of Batteries:1
Nominal Voltage:12 V
Dimensions
Weight:7.82 kg
Mowing System
Mowing
Other
Set consisting of: Yard Force iFlex LT F23, Yard Force iFlex LM F23 battery FreeTurn lawn mower, iFlex battery, iFlex charger
Performance
Working Width (Cutting Width):23 cm
Working Depth Adjustment:30 mm - 60 mm
Cutting Height Adjustment Stages:3
For Lawn Areas up to:approx. 50 m²

Price History

1M
Yard Force LM F23BN iFlex
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Yard Force

Yard Force EasyMow 260B
£269.99
Yard Force EasyMow 260BCompare 4 Prices
Yard Force LW C02A
£89.99
Yard Force LW C02ACompare 2 Prices
Yard Force LS C13
£99.00
Yard Force LS C13Compare 2 Prices
Yard Force LT-C25
£153.00
Yard Force LT-C25Compare 1 Prices
Yard Force LM C33
£139.00
Yard Force LM C33Compare 1 Prices
Yard Force EW U15
£101.60
Yard Force EW U15Compare 3 Prices
Yard Force LM C38
£155.00
Yard Force LM C38Compare 2 Prices
Yard Force LW C02
£60.84
Yard Force LW C02Compare 1 Prices
Yard Force LH G60W
£111.00
Yard Force LH G60WCompare 2 Prices
Yard Force LH C45
£87.00
Yard Force LH C45Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell GE-CM 33 Li Kit
£189.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo RM 36-18 LTX BL 36 (601716850)
£190.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
GreenWorks GD24LM33K4
£189.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yard Force LM G37A
£179.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
GreenWorks G40LM41
£174.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell GE-CM 36/34-1 Li-Solo (3413226)
£179.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Worx WG779E
£169.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Gardena PowerMax 32/18V P4A solo (14632-55)
£160.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena PowerMax 37/36V P4A solo (14638-55)
£204.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi OLM1833B
£160.20
Compare Prices
11 offers
Yard Force LM F23BN iFlex
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel