Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)

Price History
• Lawn Mower
• Mowing System: Catching, Mowing
• Working Width (Cutting Width): 30 cm
• For Lawn Areas up to: approx. 150 m²
• Number of Batteries: 0
• Working Depth Adjustment: 30 mm - 70 mm
• Cutting Height Adjustment Stages: 3
• Grass Collector Bag: 25 L
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Power X-Change 18/30 Cordless Lawnmower - 18V, Brushless Motor, 30cm Cutting Width, 25L Grass Box, 3 Cutting Heights - GE-CM 18/30 Li Solo Battery Lawn Mower (Battery Not Included) B078GWJ2N8
The lawn mower is powered by a brushless electric motor, so there is no mechanical wear. It effortlessly tackles lawns up to 150 square meters in size. The axial cutting height adjustment facility with 3 settings between 30 mm and 70 mm provides flexible mowing options. The cordless lawn mower has a cutting width of 30 cm. The high-quality impact-resistant plastic housing has no problem even with dense growth and overgrown areas. The lawn-friendly large wheels not only compensate for areas of uneven ground, they also help achieve precise results close to the lawn edge. The folding long handle enables space-saving storage, even in confined garden sheds or garages. For effortless transportation the low-weight cordless lawn mower has an integrated carry handle. The catch bag has a volume of 25 liters. Power X-Change: The same battery for everything All rechargeable batteries from the system series can be used in any of the products from the Power X-Change series, just as the chargers can also be used for all the batteries from the series. This product comes without a battery or charger. These can be purchased separately, for example as a practical starter set. power source type: Électrique sans fil, Weight: 19.5550026394 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£94.98
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Lawnmower 30cm Rotary Power X-Change GE-CM 18/30 Li BODY ONLY 3413157
...
prodImage
£112.19
Shipping: Free
Einhell 3413157 GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo Power X-Change 30cm Lawn Mower 18V - Bare
Einhell 3413157 GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo Power X-Change 30cm Lawn Mower 18V - Bare, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£112.26
Shipping: Free
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo Power X-Change Lawn Mower 18V Bare Unit 3413157
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo Power X-Change Lawn Mower 18V Bare Unit, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£131.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Number of Batteries:0
Dimensions
Dimensions:W39.5 Centimetre x H37.5 Centimetre x D60.5 Centimetre
Weight:8.87 kg
Mowing System
Catching, Mowing
Other
Grass Collector Bag:25 L
Height Adjustable:Yes
Performance
Working Width (Cutting Width):30 cm
Working Depth Adjustment:30 mm - 70 mm
Cutting Height Adjustment Stages:3
For Lawn Areas up to:approx. 150 m²

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

43 Reviews

Latest
Excellent lawnmower
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
18/11/2025
|
Excellent cutter
Be respectful and responsible as a seller when receiving money from the buyer.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
13/10/2025
|
This item wasn't as per description, plus it never worked. Came with a Russian manual I live in the UK.
Reliable.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
11/10/2025
|
A fantastic hard working, light lawn mower.
Excellent
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
06/10/2025
|
Excellent mower cuts well and works well considering its cordless. Better with having 2 batteries as depending on height of grass it drains the battery fast.apart from that its a smart mower.
Wonderfull product.
Autor: Obi.de Customer
|
23/09/2025
|
Easy to use wonderfull product. very convenient. thanks
With reviews from

Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157) Review Summary

4.2out of 5
Based on 43 reviews
5
28
4
7
3
2
1
4

More from Einhell

Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)
prodImage
£94.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£112.19
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£112.26
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£131.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel