Makita DLM432PT2

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita DLM432PT2
from £427.95to £582.6714 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Lawn Mower
• Mowing System: Catching, Cutting, Mowing, Mulching
• Working Width (Cutting Width): 43 cm
• For Lawn Areas up to: approx. 575 m²
• Number of Batteries: 2
• Working Depth Adjustment: 20 mm - 75 mm
• Cutting Height Adjustment Stages: 13
• Battery Type: Li-Ion
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Makita DLM432PT2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita DLM432PT2 Twin 18v LXT Cordless 36v Lawn Mower 430mm Inc 2x 5.0Ah Batts
Makita DLM432PT2 Twin 18v LXT Cordless 36v Lawn Mower 430mm Inc 2x 5.0Ah Batts, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£427.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DLM432PT2 Twin 18V/36V 43cm Cordless Push Lawnmower 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries
Makita DLM432PT2 Twin 18V/36V 43cm Cordless Push Lawnmower 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DLM432PT2 Lawn Mower, 36 V
Adjustable straps for targeted compression and support Open patella relieves pressure and improves patella tracking Durable lock-stitched seams Recommended for: weak, stiff/aching knees, mild strains, arthritis and tendonitis Bilateral: fits left or right, Weight: 38.58089585 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£454.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DLM432PT2 LXT Lawnmower 43cm 36V 2 x 18v 2 x 5.0Ah Li-ion MAKDLM432PT2
The MakitaDLM432PT2LXTLawnmowerissuppliedwith: 1x17mmSocketWrench 2x18V5.0AhLi-ionBatteries 1x18VDC18RDLXTBatteryCharger...
prodImage
£580.31
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita DLM432PT2 36V LXT Cordless 43cm Lawn Mower With 2 x 5.0Ah Battery Charger
Makita DLM432PT2 36V LXT Cordless 43cm Lawn Mower With 2 x 5.0Ah Battery Charger, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mower Parts
prodImage
£449.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DLM432PT2 36V LXT Cordless 43cm Lawn Mower With 2 x 5.0Ah Battery Charger
Makita DLM432PT2 36V LXT Cordless 43cm Lawn Mower With 2 x 5.0Ah Battery Charger, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mower Parts
prodImage
£449.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DLM432PT2 36V LXT Cordless 43cm Lawn Mower With 2 x 5.0Ah Battery Charger
Makita DLM432PT2 36V LXT Cordless 43cm Lawn Mower With 2 x 5.0Ah Battery Charger, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mower Parts
prodImage
£449.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DLM432PT2 Lawnmower 43cm Cut 36V (18Vx2) 40L Box - Batteries Included
Makita DLM432PT2 Lawnmower 43cm Cut 36V (18Vx2) 40L Box - Batteries Included, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£460.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DLM432PT2 Twin 18v / 36v LXT Cordless 43cm Lawn Mower Soft Start 2 x 5AH
Makita DLM432PT2 Twin 18v / 36v LXT Cordless 43cm Lawn Mower Soft Start 2 x 5AH, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mower Parts
prodImage
£466.39
Shipping: Free
Makita DLM432PT2 LXT Lawnmower 43cm 36V (2 x 18V) 2 x 5.0Ah Li-ion
Makita DLM432PT2 LXT Lawnmower 43cm 36V (2 x 18V) 2 x 5.0Ah Li-ion, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mower Parts
prodImage
£523.64
Shipping: Free
Makita DLM432PT2 LXT Lawnmower 43cm 36V (2 x 18V) 2 x 5.0Ah Li-ion
Makita DLM432PT2 LXT Lawnmower 43cm 36V (2 x 18V) 2 x 5.0Ah Li-ion, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mower Parts
prodImage
£523.64
Shipping: Free
Makita LXT Lawnmower Cut 43cm 36V 2 x 18V 5.0Ah Li-ion Cap 50L MAKDLM432PT2
Makita LXT Lawnmower Cut 43cm 36V 2 x 18V 5.0Ah Li-ion Cap 50L MAKDLM432PT2, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£540.56
Shipping: Free
Makita DLM432PT2 LXT Lawnmower 43cm 36V (2 x 18V) 2 x 5.0Ah Li-ion
Makita DLM432PT2 LXT Lawnmower 43cm 36V (2 x 18V) 2 x 5.0Ah Li-ion, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mower Parts
prodImage
£551.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DLM432PT2 LXT Lawnmower 43cm 36V 2 x 18v 2 x 5.0Ah Li-ion MAKDLM432PT2
Makita DLM432PT2 LXT Lawnmower 43cm 36V 2 x 18v 2 x 5.0Ah Li-ion MAKDLM432PT2, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mower Parts
prodImage
£582.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Type:Li-Ion
Battery Capacity:5 Ah
Number of Batteries:2
Nominal Voltage:36 V
Dimensions
Dimensions:W46 Centimetre x H104.5 Centimetre x D143.5 Centimetre
Weight:16.8 kg
Mowing System
Catching, Cutting, Mowing, Mulching
Other
Fill Level Indicator:Yes
Grass Collector Bag:50 L
Operating Noise:81 dB
Incl. dual charger
Performance
Working Width (Cutting Width):43 cm
Working Depth Adjustment:20 mm - 75 mm
Cutting Height Adjustment Stages:13
For Lawn Areas up to:approx. 575 m²

Price History

1M
Makita DLM432PT2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DUR193Z
£94.99
Makita DUR193ZCompare 28 Prices
Makita DLM382Z
£211.15
Makita DLM382ZCompare 11 Prices
Makita DHW180Z
£97.92
Makita DHW180ZCompare 29 Prices
Makita DLM481Z
£599.00
Makita DLM481ZCompare 2 Prices
Makita DLM330Z
£154.99
Makita DLM330ZCompare 9 Prices
Makita DUC150Z
£152.50
Makita DUC150ZCompare 27 Prices
Makita DUM604ZX
£87.69
Makita DUM604ZXCompare 6 Prices
Makita DUH751Z
£319.95
Makita DUH751ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DUR368AZ
£273.36
Makita DUR368AZCompare 4 Prices
Makita DUC353Z
£280.59
Makita DUC353ZCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GreenWorks GD24X2LM46SPK4X
£427.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCMWP134N-XJ
£432.39
Compare Prices
25 offers
EGO LM1701E
£444.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita DLM382PT2
£400.86
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DLM530Z (without battery)
£399.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell GC-CM 36/46 S Li BL (3413380)
£389.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DLM460Z
£359.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Einhell Rasarro 36/42 2x 5.2Ah (3413272)
£350.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita DLM539CT2
£448.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo RM 36-18 LTX BL 46 (601606850)
£344.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DLM432PT2
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£427.95
Shipping: Free
wadkinstoolstore
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
Alan Wadkins Ltd Toolstore
prodImage
£454.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£580.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel