Einhell GC-CM 36/46 S Li BL (3413380)

Price History
• Mowing System: Catching, Cutting, Mowing
• Working Width (Cutting Width): 46 cm
• For Lawn Areas up to: approx. 500 m²
• Number of Batteries: 2
• Nominal Voltage: 36 V
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GC-CM 36/46 S Li BL (3413380)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Lawn Mower with 2 X Batteries and Charger 36V Power X-Change, 46cm Cutting Width, up to 500m², Brushless, Wheel Drive, 50L Grass Collector GC-CM 36/46 S Li BL Kit B0GJTN32QX
Power X-Change – The cordless lawn mower GC-CM 36/46 S Li BL (1x4Ah S) is a member of the Einhell Power X-Change family, where batteries, chargers and system devices can be combined flexibly. Brushless motor – The powerful yet low-maintenance Brushless motor ensures maximum power with longer running times compared to conventional carbon-brush motors. Wheel drive – The self-propelled drive system is equipped with variable speed regulation and makes it easy to handle the mower in tall grass or on slopes. For 500 m² – The 36 V cordless lawn mower with 50-litre collector has a cutting width of 46 cm and is recommended for lawns up to 500 m² in size. Variable cutting height – The cutting height of the cordless lawnmower can be adjusted centrally in 9 levels between 25 mm and 80 mm and adapted to each lawn. Clever design – The height-adjustable, foldable bar enables ergonomic working and space-saving storage. The sturdy steel deck ensures durability. Batteries included – The cordless lawn mower GC-CM 36/46 S Li BL (2x4.0Ah) is supplied with 2 x 4.0 Ah Power X-Change batteries and 1 x twin charger., Weight: 53.131405142 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£359.96
Shipping: Free
Einhell 46cm Cordless Rotary Lawnmower - 36V 8763002
The Einhell cordless lawn mower GC-CM 36/46 S Li BL (2x4.0Ah) has a cutting width of 46 cm, variable-speed wheel drive, 9-stage cutting height adjustment (25–80 mm), 50-litre collector and a robust steel deck, recommended for lawns up to 500m. With 36V Twin-Pack technology for maximum performance and powered by an Einhell brushless motor, with 10-year warranty, once registered online. The foldable, height-adjustable bar and large wheels ensure even more comfort. Supplied with 2 x 4.0 Ah batteries and 1 x twin charger. Twin-Pack technology: 2x 18V Power X-Change batteries – more power. Brushless – 10-year warranty on motor after registration. 9–level central cutting height adjustment (25–80 mm). Includes 2 x 4.0 Ah Power X-Change batteries and 1x twin charger. Model number: GC-CM 36/46 S Li BL (2x4,0Ah). Lawnmower features:Corded or cordless: cordless with battery. Brushless motor. Steel blade. 46cm blade width. 9 cutting heights. Cutting heights ranging from 2.5cm-8cm. 50L grass collection capacity. Height adjustable handle. Foldable handle. Safety switch. General information:Run time up to 60 Minutes. 0.75 hour recharge time. Charger included. 36 volt. Weight 24.1kg. Size H1202, W52, D156cm. Manufacturer's 10 year guarantee. EAN: 4006825686067.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£359.96
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Lawnmower 46cm Self Propelled 36V With Battery 50L Brushless 3413380
Einhell Cordless Lawnmower 46cm Self Propelled 36V With Battery 50L Brushless, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£449.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Number of Batteries:2
Nominal Voltage:36 V
Mowing System
Catching, Cutting, Mowing
Performance
Working Width (Cutting Width):46 cm
For Lawn Areas up to:approx. 500 m²

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GC-CM 36/46 S Li BL (3413380)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)
£275.94
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)Compare 5 Prices
Einhell GE-HC 18 Li T- Solo (3410800)
£127.95
Einhell GE-HC 18 Li T- Solo (3410800)Compare 9 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 36/37 Li-Solo (3413172)
£159.73
Einhell GE-CM 36/37 Li-Solo (3413172)Compare 5 Prices
Einhell TC-HP 130
£98.00
Einhell TC-HP 130Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo RM 36-18 LTX BL 46 (601606850)
£359.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DLM382PT2
£366.18
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ryobi RLM18X33B40
£292.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
EGO LM1701E
£369.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita DLM460Z
£349.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ryobi RY18LMX46A-0
£398.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
GreenWorks GD24X2LM46SPK4X
£379.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DLM539CT2
£414.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
GreenWorks GD40LM46SP
£329.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GE-CM 36/43 Li M (3413240)
£329.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell GC-CM 36/46 S Li BL (3413380)
prodImage
£359.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£359.96
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£449.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel