Einhell GE-CM 36/43 Li M (3413240)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell GE-CM 36/43 Li M (3413240)
from £279.95to £330.003 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Mowing System: Mowing
• Working Width (Cutting Width): 43 cm
• Cordless Lawn Mower
• Material: Plastic
• Motor: Brushless, low-maintenance, high performance
• Cutting Width: 43 cm, recommended for areas up to 600 m²
• Cutting Height Adjustment: 6-stage, 25 to 75 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GE-CM 36/43 Li M (3413240)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Lawnmower with Battery (x2) and Charger (x2)36V Power X-Change, 43cm Cutting Width, 63L Grass Box, Brushless Motor, 6 Cutting Heights, Mulching GE-CM 36/43 Li M Lawn Mower 3413240
EXPERIENCE CORDLESS FREEDOM: Annoying power cords are a thing of the past! Thanks to the 36V batteries in our powerful range of lawn mowers cordless technology makes taking care of every area of your lawn a real pleasure SUPERIOR PERFORMANCE: The brushless electric motor of this grass cutter machine ensures maximum performance with longer running time powerfully tackling even overgrown lawns. The lawn-friendly large wheels minimise impact to the grass, handle uneven ground and help achieve precise results close to the lawn edge GERMAN DESIGN EXCELLENCE: The cordless walk-behind lawn-mower has 6 cutting heights (25mm to 75mm), an adjustable long handle and a generously dimensioned 63L grass box with fill level indicator. With a cutting width of 43cm it effortlessly tackles medium to large lawns up to 600m² ONE BATTERY FOR OVER 300 TOOLS: The same battery will power all of your Einhell PXC Power Tools and Garden Machines. Our intelligent ABS Battery Electronics and high-performance Li-Ion Cells makes our rechargeable battery system one of the safest in the industry and ensures efficiency, reliability and durability RECHARGEABLE LAWNMOWER WITH 2 BATTERIES AND CHARGERS: This is a Cordless Lawn Mower kit and includes 2 x 4Ah 18V lithium-ion rechargeable batteries and 2 x Chargers, Weight: 36.0235336108 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£279.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Lawnmower 43cm 36V Brushless 63L With Battery GE-CM 36/43 Li M 3413240
Einhell Cordless Lawnmower 43cm 36V Brushless 63L With Battery GE-CM 36/43 Li M, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£329.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Lawnmower with Battery (x2) and Charger (x2)36V Power X-Change, 43cm Cutting Width, 63L Grass Box, Brushless Motor, 6 Cutting Heights, Mulching GE-CM 36/43 Li M Lawn Mower 3413240
EXPERIENCE CORDLESS FREEDOM: Annoying power cords are a thing of the past! Thanks to the 36V batteries in our powerful range of lawn mowers cordless technology makes taking care of every area of your lawn a real pleasure SUPERIOR PERFORMANCE: The brushless electric motor of this grass cutter machine ensures maximum performance with longer running time powerfully tackling even overgrown lawns. The lawn-friendly large wheels minimise impact to the grass, handle uneven ground and help achieve precise results close to the lawn edge GERMAN DESIGN EXCELLENCE: The cordless walk-behind lawn-mower has 6 cutting heights (25mm to 75mm), an adjustable long handle and a generously dimensioned 63L grass box with fill level indicator. With a cutting width of 43cm it effortlessly tackles medium to large lawns up to 600m² ONE BATTERY FOR OVER 300 TOOLS: The same battery will power all of your Einhell PXC Power Tools and Garden Machines. Our intelligent ABS Battery Electronics and high-performance Li-Ion Cells makes our rechargeable battery system one of the safest in the industry and ensures efficiency, reliability and durability RECHARGEABLE LAWNMOWER WITH 2 BATTERIES AND CHARGERS: This is a Cordless Lawn Mower kit and includes 2 x 4Ah 18V lithium-ion rechargeable batteries and 2 x Chargers, Weight: 36.0235336108 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£330.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cordless Lawn Mower
Material: Plastic
Motor: Brushless, low-maintenance, high performance
Cutting Width: 43 cm, recommended for areas up to 600 m²
Cutting Height Adjustment: 6-stage, 25 to 75 mm
Mowing System
Mowing
Performance
Working Width (Cutting Width):43 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GE-CM 36/43 Li M (3413240)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)
£649.95
Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)
£38.74
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)
£319.95
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)Compare 7 Prices
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)
£43.96
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)Compare 15 Prices
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)
£186.99
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)Compare 9 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 36/47 S HW Li (3413200)
£598.80
Einhell GE-CM 36/47 S HW Li (3413200)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell Rasarro (2 x 4.0Ah) (3413180)
£279.98
Compare Prices
13 offers
Makita LM004GZ
£271.32
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell RASARRO 36/34 (3413222)
£238.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Einhell GE-CM 36/36 Li (3413230)
£266.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Einhell GE-CM 36 Li Kit (3413060)
£263.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
GreenWorks G24X2LM36K2X
£237.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Worx WG737E
£259.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo RM 36-18 LTX BL 46 (601606850)
£343.74
Compare Prices
6 offers
GreenWorks GD40LM46SP
£304.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita LM003GZ
£250.92
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell GE-CM 36/43 Li M (3413240)
prodImage
£279.95
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£329.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Direct
prodImage
£330.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel