Makita DLM382PT2

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita DLM382PT2
from £400.865 offersManufacturer: MakitaPrice History
• Lawn Mower
• Mowing System: Mowing, Rear discharge
• Working Width (Cutting Width): 38 cm
• For Lawn Areas up to: approx. 270 m²
• Number of Batteries: 2
• Working Depth Adjustment: 25 mm - 75 mm
• Cutting Height Adjustment Stages: 13
• Battery Type: Li-Ion
Show all product details
Best Prices
£400.86
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£407.99
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MAKITA DLM382PT2 Twin 18v Rotary mower
MAKITA DLM382PT2 Twin 18v Rotary mower, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£400.86
Shipping: Free
Makita DLM382PT2 36V LXT 38cm Lawn Mower With 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries & Dual Charger
Makita DLM382PT2 36V LXT 38cm Lawn Mower With 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries & Dual Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£407.99
Shipping: Free
Cordless Lawnmower 2 x 18 V Makita DLM382PT2 child-68708
Cordless lawnmower 2 x 18V Makita DLM382PT2, Weight: 59.52481074 Pounds, Manufacturer: MAKITA
prodImage
£444.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita DLM382PT2 Twin 18v LXT 38cm Cordless Lawn Mower Inc 2x 5.0Ah Batteries
Makita DLM382PT2 Twin 18v LXT 38cm Cordless Lawn Mower Inc 2x 5.0Ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£420.46
Shipping: Free
Makita DLM382PT2 Twin 18v 36v 38cm Cordless Push Lawnmower 2 x 5.0ah Batteries
Makita DLM382PT2 Twin 18v 36v 38cm Cordless Push Lawnmower 2 x 5.0ah Batteries, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£429.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Type:Li-Ion
Battery Capacity:5 Ah
Number of Batteries:2
Nominal Voltage:36 V
Mowing System
Mowing, Rear discharge
Other
Grass Collector Bag:40 L
Operating Noise:91 dB
Performance
Working Width (Cutting Width):38 cm
Working Depth Adjustment:25 mm - 75 mm
Cutting Height Adjustment Stages:13
For Lawn Areas up to:approx. 270 m²

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DLM382PT2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DUR193Z
£94.99
Makita DUR193ZCompare 23 Prices
Makita DLM382Z
£242.95
Makita DLM382ZCompare 10 Prices
Makita DHW180Z
£97.92
Makita DHW180ZCompare 28 Prices
Makita DLM330Z
£148.73
Makita DLM330ZCompare 11 Prices
Makita DLM481Z
£599.00
Makita DLM481ZCompare 1 Prices
Makita DUC150Z
£152.50
Makita DUC150ZCompare 27 Prices
Makita DUH751Z
£319.95
Makita DUH751ZCompare 2 Prices
Makita DUM604ZX
£87.69
Makita DUM604ZXCompare 5 Prices
Makita DUH523Z
£116.70
Makita DUH523ZCompare 2 Prices
Makita DUR368AZ
£273.36
Makita DUR368AZCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DLM530Z (without battery)
£399.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell GC-CM 36/46 S Li BL (3413380)
£389.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCMWP134N-XJ
£432.39
Compare Prices
24 offers
Makita DLM432PT2
£427.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Einhell Rasarro 36/42 2x 5.2Ah (3413272)
£369.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
GreenWorks GD24X2LM46SPK4X
£427.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
EGO LM1701E
£369.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Makita DLM539CT2
£448.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo RM 36-18 LTX BL 46 (601606850)
£343.74
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell GE-CM 36/48 Li M-Solo (3413054)
£329.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita DLM382PT2
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£400.86
Shipping: Free
exetertools2u
prodImage
£407.99
Shipping: Free
Alan Wadkins Ltd Toolstore
prodImage
£444.00
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£420.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel