EGO LM1701E

Manufacturer: EGO
EGO LM1701E
from £369.00to £598.9511 offersManufacturer: EGO
• Lawn Mower
• Mowing System: Mowing, Rear discharge
• Working Width (Cutting Width): 42 cm
• For Lawn Areas up to: approx. 300 m²
• Number of Batteries: 1
• Working Depth Adjustment: 20 mm - 80 mm
• Cutting Height Adjustment Stages: 7
• Battery Type: Li-ion
Show all product details

Price History

1M
EGO LM1701E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EGO LM1701E LAWNMOWER BATTERY CORDLESS MACHINE ONLY TBC
EGO LM1701E LAWNMOWER BATTERY CORDLESS MACHINE ONLY, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£369.00
Shipping: Free
EGO LM1701E LAWN MOWER ELECTRIC LAWNMOWER - BATTERY & CHARGER INCLUDED NEW
EGO LM1701E LAWN MOWER ELECTRIC LAWNMOWER - BATTERY & CHARGER INCLUDED NEW, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£444.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
EGO LM1701E 42cm 56V Poly Deck Push Cordless Lithium-Ion Lawn Mower Lawnmower
EGO LM1701E 42cm 56V Poly Deck Push Cordless Lithium-Ion Lawn Mower Lawnmower, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£455.00
Shipping: Free
EGO LM1701E 42CM INCLUDES 2.5AH BATTERY AND STANDARD CHARGER LM1701ESP
EGO LM1701E 42CM INCLUDES 2.5AH BATTERY AND STANDARD CHARGER, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£459.00
Shipping: Free
EGO Power+ LM1701E Cordless Lawnmower 42cm Push with Battery and Charger EGLM1701EKIT
EGO Power+ LM1701E Cordless Lawnmower 42cm Push with Battery and Charger, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£469.00
Shipping: Free
EGO Power+ LM1701E Lawnmower 42cm Push Propelled Battery And Charger Included EGLM1701EKIT
EGO Power+ LM1701E Lawnmower 42cm Push Propelled Battery And Charger Included, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£469.00
Shipping: Free
EGO LM1701E 42CM LAWNMOWER BATTERY CORDLESS WITH BATTERY AND CHARGER TBC
EGO LM1701E 42CM LAWNMOWER BATTERY CORDLESS WITH BATTERY AND CHARGER, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£469.00
Shipping: Free
EGO LM1701E 42CM LAWNMOWER BATTERY OPERATED CORDLESS TBC
EGO LM1701E 42CM LAWNMOWER BATTERY OPERATED CORDLESS, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£469.00
Shipping: Free
EGO LM1701E BATTERY LAWNMOWER - BATTERY & CHARGER INCLUDED LAST UK STOCK lm1701ekit
EGO LM1701E BATTERY LAWNMOWER - BATTERY & CHARGER INCLUDED LAST UK STOCK, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£469.00
Shipping: Free
EGO LM1701E LAWNMOWER BATTERY CORDLESS 42CM BATTERY AND CHARGER INCLUDED TBC
EGO LM1701E LAWNMOWER BATTERY CORDLESS 42CM BATTERY AND CHARGER INCLUDED, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£469.00
Shipping: Free
EGO LM1903E Battery Lawnmower 47cm Cordless Electric inc 5Ah Battery & Charger LM1701E
EGO LM1903E Battery Lawnmower 47cm Cordless Electric inc 5Ah Battery & Charger, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£598.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Type:Li-ion
Battery Capacity:2.5 Ah
Number of Batteries:1
Nominal Voltage:56 V
Dimensions
Weight:22 kg
Mowing System
Mowing, Rear discharge
Other
Fill Level Indicator:Yes
Grass Collector Bag:55 L
Operating Noise:95 dB
Performance
Working Width (Cutting Width):42 cm
Working Depth Adjustment:20 mm - 80 mm
Cutting Height Adjustment Stages:7
For Lawn Areas up to:approx. 300 m²

Price History

1M
EGO LM1701E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EGO

EGO ZT4201E-L
£4,799.00
EGO ZT4201E-LCompare 7 Prices
EGO ST1301E-S Kit
£269.00
EGO ST1301E-S KitCompare 1 Prices
EGO ST1530E
£254.00
EGO ST1530ECompare 1 Prices
EGO ST1613E-T
£429.00
EGO ST1613E-TCompare 2 Prices
EGO ST1510E
£219.00
EGO ST1510ECompare 4 Prices
EGO ST1400E-ST
£188.00
EGO ST1400E-STCompare 3 Prices
EGO MHCC1022E Kit
£599.00
EGO MHCC1022E KitCompare 2 Prices
EGO LM1702E-SP Kit
£559.00
EGO LM1702E-SP KitCompare 2 Prices
EGO MHSC2002E
£849.00
EGO MHSC2002ECompare 5 Prices
EGO STA1500
£85.98
EGO STA1500Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DLM460Z
£359.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Metabo RM 36-18 LTX BL 46 (601606850)
£344.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell GC-CM 36/46 S Li BL (3413380)
£389.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DLM530Z (without battery)
£399.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita DLM382PT2
£400.86
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DLM539CT2
£448.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell Rasarro 36/42 2x 5.2Ah (3413272)
£350.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
GreenWorks GD24X2LM46SPK4X
£427.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCMWP134N-XJ
£432.39
Compare Prices
24 offers
Einhell GE-CM 36/48 Li M-Solo (3413054)
£329.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
EGO LM1701E
tce.equipment
prodImage
£369.00
Shipping: Free
wrekin0_2
prodImage
£444.99
Shipping: Free
garden-machinery
prodImage
£455.00
Shipping: Free
tce.equipment
prodImage
£459.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel