Metabo RM 36-18 LTX BL 46 (601606850)

Manufacturer: Metabo
Metabo RM 36-18 LTX BL 46 (601606850)
from £343.74to £620.006 offersManufacturer: Metabo
• Lawn Mower
• Mowing System: Mowing, Mulching, Rear discharge
• Working Width (Cutting Width): 46 cm
• Number of Batteries: 0
• Working Depth Adjustment: 25 mm - 80 mm
• Cutting Height Adjustment Stages: 7
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Grass Collector Bag: 55 L
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo RM 36-18 LTX BL 46 (601606850)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
METABO RM 36-18 LTX BL 46 Twin 18v Rotary mower 601606850
METABO RM 36-18 LTX BL 46 Twin 18v Rotary mower, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£343.74
Shipping: Free
Metabo RM 36-18 LTX BL 46 (601606850) Cordless lawn mower without battery pack, without charger B08VRRG9F8
Quiet cordless lawn mower for efficient mowing, collecting and mulch of plots of land up to 800 m² Mowed material is optionally ejected at the back, collected in the flexible collection bag or mulched immediately Powerful brushless motor for high cutting performance and long runtime per battery pack charge Automatic adaptation of the motor performance depending on the grass height for maximum battery pack runtimes Central, easy-to-operate cutting height setting in 7 stages, Weight: 54.01325419 Pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
prodImage
£344.95
Shipping: Free
Metabo RM 36-18 LTX BL 46 Twin 18V Cordless 46cm Lawn Mower Body Only -601606850
Metabo RM 36-18 LTX BL 46 Twin 18V Cordless 46cm Lawn Mower Body Only -601606850, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£359.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
Metabo RM 36-18 LTX BL 46 36V Brushless 46cm Lawn Mower Body Only 601606850
Metabo RM 36-18 LTX BL 46 36V Brushless 46cm Lawn Mower Body Only 601606850, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£366.00
Shipping: Free
Metabo RM 36-18 LTX BL 46 36V Brushless 46cm Lawn Mower 2 x 4Ah Battery Charger 601606850
Metabo RM 36-18 LTX BL 46 36V Brushless 46cm Lawn Mower 2 x 4Ah Battery Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Tool Sets
prodImage
£486.00
Shipping: Free
Metabo RM 36-18 LTX BL 46 36V Brushless Lawn Mower 2 x 8.0Ah Battery & Charger 601606850
Metabo RM 36-18 LTX BL 46 36V Brushless Lawn Mower 2 x 8.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£620.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Number of Batteries:0
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Mowing System
Mowing, Mulching, Rear discharge
Other
Grass Collector Bag:55 L
Operating Noise:88 dB
Performance
Working Width (Cutting Width):46 cm
Working Depth Adjustment:25 mm - 80 mm
Cutting Height Adjustment Stages:7

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo RM 36-18 LTX BL 46 (601606850)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Metabo

Metabo HWW 4500/25 Inox
£378.82
Metabo HWW 4500/25 InoxCompare 1 Prices
Metabo RTD 18 LTX BL 30 (601720850)
£124.44
Metabo RTD 18 LTX BL 30 (601720850)Compare 7 Prices
Metabo FSB 36-18 LTX BL 40 (601611850)
£229.99
Metabo FSB 36-18 LTX BL 40 (601611850)Compare 11 Prices
Metabo MA-HS 50 (601726850)
£136.00
Metabo MA-HS 50 (601726850)Compare 2 Prices
Metabo MS 18 LTX 15 (600856840)
£135.00
Metabo MS 18 LTX 15 (600856840)Compare 9 Prices
Metabo HS 18 LTX BL 65 (601723850)
£199.98
Metabo HS 18 LTX BL 65 (601723850)Compare 7 Prices
Metabo P 4000 G (600964000)
£87.35
Metabo P 4000 G (600964000)Compare 2 Prices
Metabo LB 18 LTX BL (601607850)
£120.00
Metabo LB 18 LTX BL (601607850)Compare 13 Prices
Metabo SGS 18 LTX Q (601609850)
£74.99
Metabo SGS 18 LTX Q (601609850)Compare 6 Prices
Metabo FSD 36-18 LTX BL 40 (601610850)
£179.98
Metabo FSD 36-18 LTX BL 40 (601610850)Compare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell GE-CM 36/48 Li M-Solo (3413054)
£329.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
EGO LM1701E
£369.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Makita DLM460Z
£305.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Einhell Rasarro 36/42 2x 5.2Ah (3413272)
£369.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita LM004GZ
£315.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DLM530Z (without battery)
£379.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
GreenWorks GD40LM46SP
£304.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GC-CM 36/46 S Li BL (3413380)
£389.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DLM382PT2
£400.86
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell GE-CM 36/36 Li (3413230)
£259.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Metabo RM 36-18 LTX BL 46 (601606850)
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£343.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£344.95
Shipping: Free
top_tools_ltd
prodImage
£359.98
Shipping: Free
tools4trade
prodImage
£366.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel