Einhell GE-CM 36/47 S HW Li (3413200)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell GE-CM 36/47 S HW Li (3413200)
from £598.80to £921.106 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Lawn Mower
• Mowing System: Mowing, Mulching, Rear discharge, Side discharge
• Working Width (Cutting Width): 47 cm
• For Lawn Areas up to: approx. 700 m²
• Number of Batteries: 4
• Working Depth Adjustment: 30 mm - 65 mm
• Cutting Height Adjustment Stages: 6
• Battery Type: Li-Ion
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Einhell GE-CM 36/47 S HW Li (3413200)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Lawnmower with Battery (x4) and Twin-Charger (x2) 36V Power X-Change, 47cm Cutting Width, Dual 36V, 75L Grass Box, 6 Cutting Heights GE-CM 36/47 S HW Li B07Q2M5LPX
The Einhell GE-CM 36/47 S HW Li cordless lawn mower and innovative Power X-Change technology make taking care of the garden a real pleasure. The lawn mower is suitable for use on lawns of up to 700 m². With the PXC battery system the power required for the brushless electric motor is supplied by two powerful system batteries with 18 V 4.0 Ah each. There is a battery charge level indicator with three LEDs to indicate the remaining energy available. Thanks to the 4 batteries and 2 Twin-Charger high-speed battery chargers included, you can mow for longer without any waiting times. The rechargeable batteries from the PXC series can be used in any of the products from the Einhell system series. Einhell has designed the practical handle to include a cleaning and space-saving storage position. The folding long handle with softgrip is height-adjustable to three different levels to ensure that you can work comfortably and without tiring. Perfect cutting results are ensured by the Einhell Vortex Technology Deck and six-position single lever height adjustment. As a high wheeler with ball-bearing mounted wheels, the lawn mower has no problem with more challenging terrain either., Weight: 75.5965096398 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£598.80
Shipping: Free
Einhell GP-cm 36/47 S HW Li Kit Power X-Change Cordless Lawnmower (36 V, 47 cm Cutting Width, up to 700 m², Brushless, Wheel Drive, 75 L Collection Basket, Includes 4 x 4.0 Ah + 2 x Twincharger) B07Q2M5LPX
The Einhell GE-CM 36/47 S HW Li cordless lawn mower and innovative Power X-Change technology make taking care of the garden a real pleasure. The lawn mower is suitable for use on lawns of up to 700 m². With the PXC battery system the power required for the brushless electric motor is supplied by two powerful system batteries with 18 V 4.0 Ah each. There is a battery charge level indicator with three LEDs to indicate the remaining energy available. Thanks to the 4 batteries and 2 Twin-Charger high-speed battery chargers included, you can mow for longer without any waiting times. The rechargeable batteries from the PXC series can be used in any of the products from the Einhell system series. Einhell has designed the practical handle to include a cleaning and space-saving storage position. The folding long handle with softgrip is height-adjustable to three different levels to ensure that you can work comfortably and without tiring. Perfect cutting results are ensured by the Einhell Vortex Technology Deck and six-position single lever height adjustment. As a high wheeler with ball-bearing mounted wheels, the lawn mower has no problem with more challenging terrain either., Weight: 75.5965096398 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£598.80
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional GP-CM 36/47 S HW Li 36v Cordless Brushless Self Propelled L 3413200
Einhell Professional GP-CM 36/47 S HW Li 36v Cordless Brushless Self Propelled L, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£662.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 36V Cordless Lawnmower With Battery (x4) and Twin-Charger (x2),Power X-Change, 47cm Cutting Width, 75L Grass Box, 6 Cutting Heights 3413200
Einhell 36V Cordless Lawnmower With Battery (x4) and Twin-Charger (x2),Power X-Change, 47cm Cutting Width, 75L Grass Box, 6 Cutting Heights 3413200...
prodImage
£845.36
Shipping: Free
Einhell 36V Cordless Lawnmower With Battery (x4) and Twin-Charger (x2),Power X-Change, 47cm Cutting Width, 75L Grass Box, 6 Cutting Heights 3413200
prodImage
£921.10
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell 36V Cordless Lawnmower With Battery (x4) and Twin-Charger (x2),Power X-Change, 47cm Cutting Width, 75L Grass Box, 6 Cutting Heights 3413200
prodImage
£921.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Type:Li-Ion
Battery Capacity:4 Ah
Number of Batteries:4
Dimensions
Dimensions:W61 Centimetre x H46 Centimetre x D91.5 Centimetre
Weight:31.3 kg
Mowing System
Mowing, Mulching, Rear discharge, Side discharge
Other
Fill Level Indicator:Yes
Grass Collector Bag:75 L
Height Adjustable:Yes
Performance
Working Width (Cutting Width):47 cm
Working Depth Adjustment:30 mm - 65 mm
Cutting Height Adjustment Stages:6
For Lawn Areas up to:approx. 700 m²

Price History

1M
Einhell GE-CM 36/47 S HW Li (3413200)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)
£649.95
Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)
£38.74
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)
£319.95
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)Compare 7 Prices
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)
£43.96
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)Compare 15 Prices
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)
£186.99
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

EGO LM1903E-SP
£575.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
EGO LM1702E-SP Kit
£559.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
EGO LM1701E-SP
£545.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DLM532Z
£500.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell GP-CM 36/52 S Li BL (3413320)
£723.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell GE-CM 36/47 S HW Li (3413200)
prodImage
£598.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£598.80
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£662.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£845.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel