Makita LM003GZ

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita LM003GZ
from £250.92to £325.957 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Mowing System: Catching, Mowing, Mulching
• Working Width (Cutting Width): 38 cm
• For Lawn Areas up to: approx. 780 m²
• Cordless Lawnmower 40V max.
• 40-Liter Grass Catch Bag
• Sickle Blade for Collection Efficiency and Battery Life
• Adjustable Handlebar
• Wet Guard LED
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita LM003GZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MAKITA LM003GZ 40v Rotary mower
MAKITA LM003GZ 40v Rotary mower, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£250.92
Shipping: Free
Makita LM003GZ 40v XGT 38cm Cordless Lawn Mower Body Only
Makita LM003GZ 40v XGT 38cm Cordless Lawn Mower Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£263.22
Shipping: Free
Makita LM003GZ 40V Max Li-ion XGT Brushless 38cm Lawn Mower, Batteries and Charger Not Included
High mowing performance Cutting, collecting and mulching 2 different blades; 2 tooth bar blade and mulching blade Lock-off function Telescopic handle 2 stage handle height adjustment 8 stage cutting height adjustment from 20mm to 75mm 40 litre grass box capacity Upright storage, Weight: 38.139971326 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£308.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita LM003GZ 40V Max XGT Cordless 380mm 740W Lawn Mower Body Only
Makita LM003GZ 40V Max XGT Cordless 380mm 740W Lawn Mower Body Only, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£325.90
Shipping: Free
Makita LM003GZ 40V Max XGT Cordless 380mm 740W Lawn Mower Body Only
Makita LM003GZ 40V Max XGT Cordless 380mm 740W Lawn Mower Body Only, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£325.90
Shipping: Free
Makita LM003GZ 40V Max XGT Cordless 380mm 740W Lawn Mower Body Only
Makita LM003GZ 40V Max XGT Cordless 380mm 740W Lawn Mower Body Only, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£325.90
Shipping: Free
Makita LM003G 40v Max XGT Cordless Lawnmower 380mm No Batteries LM003GZ
Makita LM003G 40v Max XGT Cordless Lawnmower 380mm No Batteries, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£325.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cordless Lawnmower 40V max.
40-Liter Grass Catch Bag
Sickle Blade for Collection Efficiency and Battery Life
Adjustable Handlebar
Wet Guard LED
Central Cutting Height Adjustment, Space-Saving Storage, Dimensions 520 x 450 x 880 mm
Mowing System
Catching, Mowing, Mulching
Performance
Working Width (Cutting Width):38 cm
For Lawn Areas up to:approx. 780 m²

Price History

1M 3M
Makita LM003GZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DUR193Z
£94.99
Makita DUR193ZCompare 23 Prices
Makita DLM382Z
£242.95
Makita DLM382ZCompare 10 Prices
Makita DHW180Z
£97.92
Makita DHW180ZCompare 28 Prices
Makita DLM330Z
£148.73
Makita DLM330ZCompare 7 Prices
Makita DLM481Z
£599.00
Makita DLM481ZCompare 1 Prices
Makita DUC150Z
£152.50
Makita DUC150ZCompare 27 Prices
Makita DUH751Z
£319.95
Makita DUH751ZCompare 2 Prices
Makita DUM604ZX
£91.26
Makita DUM604ZXCompare 4 Prices
Makita DUH523Z
£116.70
Makita DUH523ZCompare 2 Prices
Makita DUR368AZ
£273.36
Makita DUR368AZCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GreenWorks G40LM35K2
£244.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
GreenWorks G40LM35K2X
£224.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell Rasarro (2 x 4.0Ah) (3413180)
£279.98
Compare Prices
13 offers
Worx WG737E
£259.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GE-CM 36/43 Li M (3413240)
£279.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
GreenWorks G24X2LM36K2X
£237.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell GE-CM 36 Li Kit (3413060)
£263.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell RASARRO 36/34 (3413222)
£238.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita LM004GZ
£315.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gardena PowerMax 37/36V P4A solo (14638-55)
£204.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita LM003GZ
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£250.92
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£263.22
Shipping: Free
UK PLANET TOOLS LTD
prodImage
£308.95
Shipping: Free
top_tools_ltd
prodImage
£325.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel