Einhell Rasarro (2 x 4.0Ah) (3413180)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell Rasarro (2 x 4.0Ah) (3413180)
from £279.98to £408.9513 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Lawn Mower
• Mowing System: Mowing
• Working Width (Cutting Width): 38 cm
• For Lawn Areas up to: approx. 450 m²
• Number of Batteries: 2
• Working Depth Adjustment: 25 mm - 75 mm
• Cutting Height Adjustment Stages: 6
• Battery Type: Li-Ion
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell Rasarro (2 x 4.0Ah) (3413180)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Lawnmower with Battery (x2) and Charger 36V Power X-Change, 38cm Cutting Width, 45L Grass Box, Brushless Motor, 6 Cut Heights, Mulching RASARRO 36/38 B07L1KM4Q2
The Einhell RASARRO 36/38 cordless lawn mower tackles lawns with plenty of power and no cable – in every corner of the garden. The RASARRO 36/38 is recommended for lawns up to 450 m² in size. The compatible Power X-Change rechargeable batteries for running the RASARRO are included with the product. The Power X-Change rechargeable batteries can be used in every Einhell device. With the Einhell Power X-Twincharger the batteries can be charged up in next to no time. Complete with Power X-Change high-speed system battery charger. Brushless - The low-maintenance and powerful brushless motor ensures maximum performance with longer running time compared to conventional carbon brush motors. The 6-level central cutting height adjustment with settings between 25 and 75 mm and a cutting width of 38 centimeters provide individual flexibility for keeping the lawn in shape. The cordless lawn mower requires two 18V PXC rechargeable batteries for operation. This product comes without batteries and without a charger. These are available separately. For easy transportation there is an integrated carry handle. The long handle can be folded down to allow the mower to be stowed away in minimum space too., Weight: 38.139971326 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£279.98
Shipping: Free
Einhell Rasarro 36/38 Cordless Lawnmower Kit Power X-Change (36 V, 38 cm Cutting Width, 450 m², Brushless, Mulching Function, 45 L Collection Basket, Includes 2 x 4.0 Ah Batteries + Twincharger) B07L1KM4Q2
The Einhell RASARRO 36/38 cordless lawn mower tackles lawns with plenty of power and no cable – in every corner of the garden. The RASARRO 36/38 is recommended for lawns up to 450 m² in size. The compatible Power X-Change rechargeable batteries for running the RASARRO are included with the product. The Power X-Change rechargeable batteries can be used in every Einhell device. With the Einhell Power X-Twincharger the batteries can be charged up in next to no time. Complete with Power X-Change high-speed system battery charger. Brushless - The low-maintenance and powerful brushless motor ensures maximum performance with longer running time compared to conventional carbon brush motors. The 6-level central cutting height adjustment with settings between 25 and 75 mm and a cutting width of 38 centimeters provide individual flexibility for keeping the lawn in shape., Weight: 38.139971326 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£279.98
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Lawnmower 38cm With Battery And Charger TwinPower 36V RASARRO 3413180
Einhell Cordless Lawnmower 38cm With Battery And Charger TwinPower 36V RASARRO, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£289.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell RASARRO 36/38 Power X-Change Lawnmower 2x 18V / 36V 2 x 4Ah Twin Charger 3413180
Einhell RASARRO 36/38 Power X-Change Lawnmower 2x 18V / 36V 2 x 4Ah Twin Charger, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£321.50
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Lawnmower 38cm With Battery And Charger TwinPower 36V RASARRO 3413180
...
prodImage
£365.94
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell RASARRO 36/38 Power X-Change Mower 36V 2 x 4.0Ah Li-ion 3413180
Einhell RASARRO 36/38 Power X-Change Mower 36V 2 x 4.0Ah Li-ion, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£356.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Lawnmower 36V Brushless 38cm Rasarro Battery Grass Cutter DIY 3413180
Einhell Cordless Lawnmower 36V Brushless 38cm Rasarro Battery Grass Cutter DIY, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£363.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell RASARRO 36/38 Power X-Change Mower 36V 2 x 4.0Ah Li-ion 3413180
Einhell RASARRO 36/38 Power X-Change Mower 36V 2 x 4.0Ah Li-ion, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£364.36
Shipping: Free
Einhell RASARRO 18V/36V Power X-Change 36/38 Lawnmower + X4 4AH Battery Kit 3413180 + X2 4512159
Einhell RASARRO 18V/36V Power X-Change 36/38 Lawnmower + X4 4AH Battery Kit, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£374.11
Shipping: Free
Einhell 3413180 RASARRO 36/38 Power X-Change Mower 36V 2 x 4.0Ah Li-ion
Einhell 3413180 RASARRO 36/38 Power X-Change Mower 36V 2 x 4.0Ah Li-ion, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£374.22
Shipping: Free
Einhell RASARRO 36/38 PXC Lawnmower Twin 18v / 36V 4 x 4 Batts Twin Charger 3413180 + 4511489
Einhell RASARRO 36/38 PXC Lawnmower Twin 18v / 36V 4 x 4 Batts Twin Charger, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£379.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Lawnmower with Battery (x2) and Charger 36V Power X Change 38cm 6a1f5877fffcbdc4ed8e1239
Einhell Cordless Lawnmower with Battery (x2) and Charger 36V Power X Change 38cm, Collectables > Advertising Collectables > Other Advertising Collectables
prodImage
£404.70
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional RASARRO 36/38 36v Cordless Brushless Rotary Lawnmower 380mm 3413180
Einhell Professional RASARRO 36/38 36v Cordless Brushless Rotary Lawnmower 380mm, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£408.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Type:Li-Ion
Battery Capacity:4 Ah
Charging Time:75 Minutes
Number of Batteries:2
Dimensions
Dimensions:W45 Centimetre x H43.5 Centimetre x D86 Centimetre
Weight:15.5 kg
Mowing System
Mowing
Other
Grass Collector Bag:45 L
Height Adjustable:Yes
Performance
Working Width (Cutting Width):38 cm
Working Depth Adjustment:25 mm - 75 mm
Cutting Height Adjustment Stages:6
For Lawn Areas up to:approx. 450 m²

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell Rasarro (2 x 4.0Ah) (3413180)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)
£649.95
Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)
£38.74
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)
£319.95
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)Compare 7 Prices
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)
£43.96
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)Compare 15 Prices
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)
£186.99
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)Compare 9 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 36/47 S HW Li (3413200)
£598.80
Einhell GE-CM 36/47 S HW Li (3413200)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita LM004GZ
£271.32
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell GE-CM 36/36 Li (3413230)
£266.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Einhell GE-CM 36/43 Li M (3413240)
£279.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell GE-CM 36 Li Kit (3413060)
£263.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Worx WG737E
£259.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell RASARRO 36/34 (3413222)
£238.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
GreenWorks GD40LM46SP
£304.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
GreenWorks G24X2LM36K2X
£237.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DLM460Z
£305.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita LM003GZ
£250.92
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell Rasarro (2 x 4.0Ah) (3413180)
prodImage
£279.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£279.98
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£289.95
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£321.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel