Einhell GE-CM 36/36 Li (3413230)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell GE-CM 36/36 Li (3413230)
from £266.95to £397.9910 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Lawn Mower
• Mowing System: Mowing, Rear discharge
• Working Width (Cutting Width): 36 cm
• For Lawn Areas up to: approx. 400 m²
• Number of Batteries: 2
• Working Depth Adjustment: 25 mm - 75 mm
• Cutting Height Adjustment Stages: 6
• Battery Type: Li-Ion
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Einhell GE-CM 36/36 Li (3413230)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell GE-CM 36/36 Li 36v Cordless Brushless Rotary Lawnmower 360mm 2 x 4ah Li- 3413230
Einhell GE-CM 36/36 Li 36v Cordless Brushless Rotary Lawnmower 360mm 2 x 4ah Li-, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£266.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Twin 18v / 36v Cordless Lawnmower 36cm Power X-Change GE-CM 36/36 Li 3413230
Einhell Twin 18v / 36v Cordless Lawnmower 36cm Power X-Change GE-CM 36/36 Li, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Lawnmower with Battery (x2) and Charger (x2) 36V Power X-Change, 36cm Cutting Width, 40L Grass Box, Brushless Motor, 6 Cutting Heights GE-CM 36/36 Li Electric Lawn Mower
The Einhell GE-CM 36/36 Li cordless lawn mower is a member of the flexible, high-performance Power X-Change family and is recommended for lawns up to 400 m² in size. The cordless lawn mower is powered by two rechargeable batteries from the user-friendly PXC system series. Two 4.0 Ah PXC rechargeable batteries and two chargers are included with the product. The PXC rechargeable batteries have three LEDs for showing the charge level and can be used in combination with all other devices from the system series. PurePOWER Brushless - The low-maintenance and powerful brushless motor ensures maximum performance with longer running time compared to conventional carbon brush motors. The lawn mower has a 6-level central cutting height adjustment facility, a height-adjustable and folding long handle with 3 settings for comfortable operation and a 40 l grass catch basket., Weight: 31.4599647874 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£271.49
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Lawnmower 36cm With Batteries Power X-Change 36V GE-CM 36/36 Li 3413230
...
prodImage
£360.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change GE-CM 36/36 Li 36V Cordless 36cm Lawnmower - Red - Wilko 0684541
The Einhell GE-CM 36/36 Li (2x4.0Ah) cordless lawn mower is a member of the Power X-Change family and is recommended for lawns of 400m². The high-wheeler is driven by an Einhell brushless motor and comes with a six-position central cutting height adjustment, a folding height-adjustable long handle with three settings and a grass box with a level indicator. The mower is equipped with a high-quality, impact-resistant plastic housing and an integrated carry handle. Two 4.0 Ah rechargeable batteries with LED level indicators suitable for all devices in the system series and two chargers are included in the scope of delivery.
prodImage
£361.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell Cordless Lawnmower 36cm With Batteries Power X-Change 36V GE-CM 36/36 Li 3413230
Einhell Cordless Lawnmower 36cm With Batteries Power X-Change 36V GE-CM 36/36 Li, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£279.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell GE-CM 36/36 Li 36v Cordless Brushless Rotary Lawnmower 360mm 2 x 4ah Li- 3413230
Einhell GE-CM 36/36 Li 36v Cordless Brushless Rotary Lawnmower 360mm 2 x 4ah Li-, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£313.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Twin 18v / 36v Cordless Lawnmower 36cm PXC GE-CM 36/36 Li 4 X 4ah Batt 3413230 x 4511396 x 2
Einhell Twin 18v / 36v Cordless Lawnmower 36cm PXC GE-CM 36/36 Li 4 X 4ah Batt, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£332.49
Shipping: Free
Einhell Twin 18v / 36v Lawnmower 34cm Cut 2x4Ah Battery + Grass Trimmer Strimmer 3413230 + 3411104
Einhell Twin 18v / 36v Lawnmower 34cm Cut 2x4Ah Battery + Grass Trimmer Strimmer, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£348.19
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 36V 36cm Cordless Garden Home Mower 2 x 4.0Ah 3413230 Einhell Power X-Change 36V 36cm Cordless Mower 2 x 4.0Ah
Einhell Power X-Change 36V 36cm Cordless Garden Home Mower 2 x 4.0Ah 3413230, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£397.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Type:Li-Ion
Battery Capacity:4 Ah
Charging Time:80 Minutes
Number of Batteries:2
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Mowing System
Mowing, Rear discharge
Other
Grass Collector Bag:40 L
Performance
Working Width (Cutting Width):36 cm
Working Depth Adjustment:25 mm - 75 mm
Cutting Height Adjustment Stages:6
For Lawn Areas up to:approx. 400 m²

Price History

1M
Einhell GE-CM 36/36 Li (3413230)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)
£649.95
Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)
£38.74
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)
£319.95
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)Compare 7 Prices
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)
£43.96
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)Compare 15 Prices
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)
£186.99
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)Compare 9 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 36/47 S HW Li (3413200)
£598.80
Einhell GE-CM 36/47 S HW Li (3413200)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell GE-CM 36/43 Li M (3413240)
£279.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
GreenWorks GD40LM46SP
£304.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell Rasarro (2 x 4.0Ah) (3413180)
£279.98
Compare Prices
13 offers
Makita LM003GZ
£250.92
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell GE-CM 36 Li Kit (3413060)
£263.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GE-CM 36/41 Li-Solo (3413275)
£249.93
Compare Prices
6 offers
Worx WG737E
£259.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell RASARRO 36/34 (3413222)
£238.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
GreenWorks G24X2LM36K2X
£237.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita LM004GZ
£271.32
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell GE-CM 36/36 Li (3413230)
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£266.95
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
BestBuyUk
prodImage
£271.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£360.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel