Einhell GE-CM 36/41 Li-Solo (3413275)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell GE-CM 36/41 Li-Solo (3413275)
from £249.93to £297.956 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Lawn Mower
• Mowing System: Mowing
• Working Width (Cutting Width): 41 cm
• Number of Batteries: 0
• Working Depth Adjustment: 25 mm - 75 mm
• Cutting Height Adjustment Stages: 6
• Nominal Voltage: 36 V
• Fill Level Indicator: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GE-CM 36/41 Li-Solo (3413275)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Lawnmower 36V Power X-Change, 41cm Cutting Width, 50L Grass Box, 6 Cutting Heights, Without Battery GP-CM 36/41 Li Solo Battery Lawn Mower 3413275
The cordless lawn mower GP-CM 36/41 Li-Solo is a practical helper, supplied with the power of a battery from the smart Power X-Change series. 2x 18-volt Power X-Change batteries are required for operation. Delivery does not include battery or charger. The lawn mower is powered by brushless energy, a brushless electric motor that has more power and longer durability than conventional carbon brush motors. The highwheeler with large wheels that are gentle on the lawn has a 6-step central cutting height adjustment from 25 to 75 mm. An integrated lawn comb allows near-edge mowing. The sturdy and lightweight aluminum guide rail is height-adjustable for individual ergonomic user adjustment. In addition, the ergonomic handle area ensures fatigue-free work., Weight: 35.7589788964 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£249.93
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Lawnmower 36V Power X-Change, 41cm Cutting Width, 50L Grass Box, 6 Cutting Heights, Without Battery GP-CM 36/41 Li Solo Battery Lawn Mower 3413275
The cordless lawn mower GP-CM 36/41 Li-Solo is a practical helper, supplied with the power of a battery from the smart Power X-Change series. 2x 18-volt Power X-Change batteries are required for operation. Delivery does not include battery or charger. The lawn mower is powered by brushless energy, a brushless electric motor that has more power and longer durability than conventional carbon brush motors. The highwheeler with large wheels that are gentle on the lawn has a 6-step central cutting height adjustment from 25 to 75 mm. An integrated lawn comb allows near-edge mowing. The sturdy and lightweight aluminum guide rail is height-adjustable for individual ergonomic user adjustment. In addition, the ergonomic handle area ensures fatigue-free work., Weight: 35.7589788964 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£249.93
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Lawnmower 41cm 36V Power X-Change GP-CM 36/41 Li Solo BODY ONLY 3413275
Einhell Cordless Lawnmower 41cm 36V Power X-Change GP-CM 36/41 Li Solo BODY ONLY, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£272.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Lawnmower 36V Power X-Change GP-CM 36/41 Li Solo BODY ONLY
...
prodImage
£272.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell GP-CM 36/41 Li-Solo Twin 18v Power X-Change Brushless 41cm Lawnmower ... 3413275
Einhell GP-CM 36/41 Li-Solo Twin 18v Power X-Change Brushless 41cm Lawnmower ..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£294.23
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell Professional GP-CM 36/41 Li 36v Cordless Brushless Rotary Lawnmower 410m 3413275
Einhell Professional GP-CM 36/41 Li 36v Cordless Brushless Rotary Lawnmower 410m, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£297.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Number of Batteries:0
Nominal Voltage:36 V
Mowing System
Mowing
Other
Fill Level Indicator:Yes
Grass Collector Bag:50 L
Performance
Working Width (Cutting Width):41 cm
Working Depth Adjustment:25 mm - 75 mm
Cutting Height Adjustment Stages:6

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GE-CM 36/41 Li-Solo (3413275)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)
£649.95
Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)
£38.74
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)
£319.95
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)Compare 7 Prices
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)
£43.96
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)Compare 15 Prices
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)
£186.99
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)Compare 9 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 36/47 S HW Li (3413200)
£598.80
Einhell GE-CM 36/47 S HW Li (3413200)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GreenWorks G40LM35K2
£244.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita LM003GZ
£250.92
Compare Prices
7 offers
Worx WG737E
£259.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
GreenWorks G40LM35K2X
£224.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
GreenWorks G24X2LM36K2X
£237.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell GE-CM 36 Li Kit (3413060)
£263.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GE-CM 36/33 Li (3413210)
£188.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell GE-CM 36/36 Li (3413230)
£266.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita LM004GZ
£271.32
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell Rasarro (2 x 4.0Ah) (3413180)
£279.98
Compare Prices
13 offers
Einhell GE-CM 36/41 Li-Solo (3413275)
prodImage
£249.93
Shipping: Free
Einhell Direct
prodImage
£249.93
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£272.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£272.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel