Einhell GE-CM 36/33 Li (3413210)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell GE-CM 36/33 Li (3413210)
from £100.004 offersManufacturer: EinhellPrice History
• Lawn Mower
• Mowing System: Mowing, Rear discharge
• Working Width (Cutting Width): 33 cm
• For Lawn Areas up to: approx. 250 m²
• Number of Batteries: 2
• Working Depth Adjustment: 25 mm - 65 mm
• Cutting Height Adjustment Stages: 5
• Battery Type: Li-Ion
Show all product details
Best Prices
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£188.94
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Lawnmower with Battery (x2) and Charger (x2) 36V Power X-Change, 33cm Cutting Width, 30L Grass Box, Brushless Motor, 5 Cutting Heights GE-CM 36/33 Li 3413210
EXPERIENCE CORDLESS FREEDOM: The 36V Power X-Change battery technology in the GE-CM 36/33 Li cordless lawn mower makes taking care of the garden a real pleasure. Powered by a brushless electric motor for longer operating times between charging SUPERIOR PERFORMANCE: The lawn-friendly large wheels minimise impact to the lawn, compensate for areas of uneven ground and help the mower achieve precise results close to the lawn edge. With a cutting width of 33cm it effortlessly tackles small to medium lawns up to 250m² GERMAN DESIGN EXCELLENCE: The cordless walk-behind lawn-mower has a 5-level central cutting height adjustment (25mm to 65mm), an adjustable long handle with 3 settings for comfortable operation and a generously dimensioned 30L grass box with fill level indicator ONE BATTERY FOR OVER 300 TOOLS: The same battery will power all of your Einhell PXC Power Tools and Garden Machines. Our intelligent ABS Battery Electronics and high-performance Li-Ion Cells makes our rechargeable battery system one of the safest in the industry and ensures efficiency, reliability and durability RECHARGEABLE LAWNMOWER WITH BATTERIES AND CHARGER - This is a Lawn Mower cordless kit so included in the pack are 2 x 2.5Ah 18V lithium-ion rechargeable batteries and 2 x chargers, Weight: 28.4616780242 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Lawnmower 33cm 36V Rotary With Batteries PXC 30L GE-CM 36/33 Li 3413210
...
prodImage
£188.94
Shipping: Free
Einhell lawn mower + strimmer kit GE-CM 36/33 GC-CT 18/24 36V 2 x 2.5Ah Li-ion 3413210
Einhell lawn mower + strimmer kit GE-CM 36/33 GC-CT 18/24 36V 2 x 2.5Ah Li-ion, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£225.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Lawnmower with Battery (x2) and Charger (x2) 36V Power X-Change, 33cm Cutting Width, 30L Grass Box, Brushless Motor, 5 Cutting Heights GE-CM 36/33 Li
EXPERIENCE CORDLESS FREEDOM: The 36V Power X-Change battery technology in the GE-CM 36/33 Li cordless lawn mower makes taking care of the garden a real pleasure. Powered by a brushless electric motor for longer operating times between charging SUPERIOR PERFORMANCE: The lawn-friendly large wheels minimise impact to the lawn, compensate for areas of uneven ground and help the mower achieve precise results close to the lawn edge. With a cutting width of 33cm it effortlessly tackles small to medium lawns up to 250m² GERMAN DESIGN EXCELLENCE: The cordless walk-behind lawn-mower has a 5-level central cutting height adjustment (25mm to 65mm), an adjustable long handle with 3 settings for comfortable operation and a generously dimensioned 30L grass box with fill level indicator ONE BATTERY FOR OVER 300 TOOLS: The same battery will power all of your Einhell PXC Power Tools and Garden Machines. Our intelligent ABS Battery Electronics and high-performance Li-Ion Cells makes our rechargeable battery system one of the safest in the industry and ensures efficiency, reliability and durability RECHARGEABLE LAWNMOWER WITH BATTERIES AND CHARGER - This is a Lawn Mower cordless kit so included in the pack are 2 x 2.5Ah 18V lithium-ion rechargeable batteries and 2 x chargers, Weight: 28.4616780242 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Type:Li-Ion
Battery Capacity:2.5 Ah
Number of Batteries:2
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Mowing System
Mowing, Rear discharge
Other
Grass Collector Bag:30 L
Operating Noise:96 dB
Adjustable Handlebar:Yes
Performance
Working Width (Cutting Width):33 cm
Working Depth Adjustment:25 mm - 65 mm
Cutting Height Adjustment Stages:5
For Lawn Areas up to:approx. 250 m²

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GE-CM 36/33 Li (3413210)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)
£649.95
Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)
£38.74
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)
£319.95
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)Compare 7 Prices
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)
£43.96
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)Compare 15 Prices
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)
£186.99
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)Compare 9 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 36/47 S HW Li (3413200)
£598.80
Einhell GE-CM 36/47 S HW Li (3413200)Compare 6 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 36/33 Li (3413210)
Einhell Direct
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£188.94
Shipping: Free
cj-sinclair
prodImage
£225.99
Shipping: Free
Jamangie's Gifts
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel