Yard Force LM G37A

Manufacturer: Yard Force
Yard Force LM G37A
from £179.00to £184.993 offersManufacturer: Yard Force
• Mowing System: Catching, Mowing
• Working Width (Cutting Width): 37 cm
• Cordless Lawn Mower
• Includes Battery and Charger
• Front and Side Combs for Better Cutting
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Yard Force LM G37A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Yard Force 40V 37cm Cordless Lawnmower with lithium ion battery & quick charger LM G37A - GR 40 range B07YGH8Z5G
CORDLESS POWER: 40V Lithium-Ion battery with 2.5Ah capacity powers the efficient brushless motor for optimal cutting performance CUTTING WIDTH: 37cm cutting deck provides excellent coverage for medium-sized lawns whilst maintaining manoeuvrability VERSATILE FEATURES: Rear roller creates classic striped lawn patterns whilst cutting, enhancing the visual appeal of your garden STORAGE CAPACITY: 40-litre hybrid grass collection box ensures fewer emptying stops during operation BATTERY COMPATIBILITY: Part of the GR40 range, allowing battery sharing across the entire Yard Force 40V garden tool collection, Weight: 35.27396192 Pounds, Manufacturer: Yard Force
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Yard Force LM G37A 40V Brushless Cordless 37cm Lawn Mower with Rear Roller - Wilko 0544615
Keep your lawn neat and attractive all year round with the Yard Force LM G37A 40V Brushless Cordless 37cm Lawn Mower with Rear Roller. This cordless lawnmower is lightweight and manoeuvrable, designed with comfort and ease of use in mind. This mower belongs to the GR40 range - the one battery solution allows you to share the battery with other Yard Force 40V garden power tools included in this range. This 37cm mower comes equipped with a brushless motor, a powerful 40V/ 2.5Ah lithium-ion battery and a quick charger. It also comes with a rear roller for that classic striped lawn. It is fitted with a 40L, hybrid grass collection bag with a full-level indicator. It is designed for a free flow of air, compacting the grass clippings for less emptying and longer mowing times. The single lever height adjustment with 7 cutting positions ensures the Ideal cut throughout the season. Ranging from 25-75mm. Ideal for small to medium lawns up to around 400m², it can also tackle some minor slopes and more complex gardens. Yard Force offers a three-year manufacturer's warranty with seven-day-a-week after-sales support for extra peace of mind.
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Yard Force 40V Cordless Lawnmower LM G37A - Orange 5449016
The Yard Force 40V 37cm cordless lawnmower LM G37A is lightweight and manoeuvrable, designed with comfort and ease of use in mind. This mower belongs to the GR40 range, the one battery solution allows you to share the battery with other Yard Force 40V garden power tools included in GR40 range This 37cm mower comes equipped with a brushless motor, powerful 40V / 2.5Ah Lithium-Ion battery and a quick charger. It also comes with a rear roller for that classic striped lawn. It is fitted with a 40 litre, hybrid grass collection bag with a full-level indicator. It is designed for a free flow of air, compacting the grass clippings for less emptying and longer mowing times. The single lever height adjustment with 7 cutting positions ensures the Ideal cut throughout the season. Ranging from 25mm-75mm. Ideal for small to medium lawns, it can also tackle some minor slopes and more complex gardens. Yard Force offers a 2+1 year manufacturers warranty.
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cordless Lawn Mower
Includes Battery and Charger
Front and Side Combs for Better Cutting
Mowing System
Catching, Mowing
Performance
Working Width (Cutting Width):37 cm

Price History

1M
Yard Force LM G37A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Yard Force

Yard Force EasyMow 260B
£269.99
Yard Force EasyMow 260BCompare 4 Prices
Yard Force LW C02A
£89.99
Yard Force LW C02ACompare 2 Prices
Yard Force LS C13
£99.00
Yard Force LS C13Compare 2 Prices
Yard Force LH G60W
£111.00
Yard Force LH G60WCompare 2 Prices
Yard Force LB G18W
£104.87
Yard Force LB G18WCompare 1 Prices
Yard Force ER U45
£180.00
Yard Force ER U45Compare 1 Prices
Yard Force LW C02
£60.84
Yard Force LW C02Compare 1 Prices
Yard Force LT C25W
£49.00
Yard Force LT C25WCompare 3 Prices
Yard Force LS C35
£155.00
Yard Force LS C35Compare 1 Prices
Yard Force LH C45
£87.00
Yard Force LH C45Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GreenWorks G40LM41
£174.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Worx WG779E
£169.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Yard Force LM C38
£155.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GE-CM 36/33 Li (3413210)
£188.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell GE-CM 33 Li Kit
£189.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
GreenWorks GD24LM33K4
£189.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena PowerMax 32/18V P4A solo (14632-55)
£160.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi OLM1833B
£160.20
Compare Prices
10 offers
Einhell GE-CM 36/34-1 Li-Solo (3413226)
£179.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell GE-CM 36/37 Li-Solo (3413172)
£159.73
Compare Prices
11 offers
Yard Force LM G37A
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel