Einhell GE-CM 33 Li Kit

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell GE-CM 33 Li Kit
from £189.98to £254.953 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Lawn Mower
• Mowing System: Mowing
• Working Width (Cutting Width): 33 cm
• For Lawn Areas up to: approx. 200 m²
• Number of Batteries: 2
• Working Depth Adjustment: 25 mm - 65 mm
• Cutting Height Adjustment Stages: 5
• Integrated Battery: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Einhell GE-CM 33 Li Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell GE-CM 30LI Power X-Change Cordless Lawnmower 30cm 18V 1x18V 3.0Ah Li-Ion
Einhell GE-CM 30LI Power X-Change Cordless Lawnmower 30cm 18V 1x18V 3.0Ah Li-Ion, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£189.98
Shipping: Free
Einhell GE-CM 18/33-2 Li Set 18v Cordless Rotary Lawnmower and Grass Trimmer Kit
Einhell GE-CM 18/33-2 Li Set 18v Cordless Rotary Lawnmower and Grass Trimmer Kit, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Garden Tool Sets
prodImage
£219.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell GE-CM 18/33-2 Li Set 18v Cordless Rotary Lawnmower and Grass Trimmer Kit
Einhell GE-CM 18/33-2 Li Set 18v Cordless Rotary Lawnmower and Grass Trimmer Kit, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Garden Tool Sets
prodImage
£254.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Integrated Battery:Yes
Battery Type:Li-Ion
Battery Capacity:2 Ah
Charging Time:2.5 h
Number of Batteries:2
Dimensions
Dimensions:W40.8 Centimetre x H35.7 Centimetre x D68.5 Centimetre
Weight:11.85 kg
Mowing System
Mowing
Other
Fill Level Indicator:Yes
Grass Collector Bag:30 L
Height Adjustable:Yes
Adjustable Handlebar:Yes
Performance
Working Width (Cutting Width):33 cm
Working Depth Adjustment:25 mm - 65 mm
Cutting Height Adjustment Stages:5
For Lawn Areas up to:approx. 200 m²

Price History

1M
Einhell GE-CM 33 Li Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)
£649.95
Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)
£38.74
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)
£319.95
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)Compare 5 Prices
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)
£43.96
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)
£186.99
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)Compare 8 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 36/47 S HW Li (3413200)
£598.80
Einhell GE-CM 36/47 S HW Li (3413200)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell GE-CM 36/33 Li (3413210)
£188.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
GreenWorks G40LM41
£174.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Yard Force LM G37A
£179.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Worx WG779E
£169.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Yard Force LM C38
£155.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena PowerMax 32/18V P4A solo (14632-55)
£160.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
GreenWorks GD24LM33K4
£189.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi OLM1833B
£160.20
Compare Prices
10 offers
Einhell GE-CM 36/37 Li-Solo (3413172)
£159.73
Compare Prices
11 offers
Einhell GE-CM 36/34-1 Li-Solo (3413226)
£179.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell GE-CM 33 Li Kit
holywell_tools
prodImage
£189.98
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£219.95
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£254.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel