Einhell GE-CC 18 Li Solo (3424050)

Price History
• Cordless Joint Cleaner
• Battery Voltage: 18 V
• Number of Batteries: 0
• Speed: 1200 rpm
• Accessories: nylon brush, steel brush, telescopic handle, adjustable auxiliary handle
• Weight: 2.04 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GE-CC 18 Li Solo (3424050)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Patio Cleaner 18V Power X-Change, Adjustable Telescopic Long Handle, Replaceable Brushes (Nylon And Steel Included), Without Battery GC-CC 18 Li Solo B01MTYGM40
The quick and easy way to improve the appearance of paved surfaces and walls Replaceable brushes, including one nylon and one steel brush supplied with the product Infinitely adjustable telescopic long handle for comfortable operation with an upright posture. Infinitely adjustable second handle with Softgrip and a guide wheel for accurate cleaning User-friendly thanks to the two-point safety switch The Power X-Change family: The same battery for everything. Supplied without battery or charger - practical starter sets are available separately, Weight: 4.4974301448 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£59.84
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Grout Cleaner For Outdoor Surfaces Patio GC-CC 18 Li BODY ONLY 3424050
Einhell Cordless Grout Cleaner For Outdoor Surfaces Patio GC-CC 18 Li BODY ONLY, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Grout Cleaner For Outdoor Surfaces Patio GC-CC 18 Li BODY ONLY
...
prodImage
£66.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change GC-CC 18 Li-Solo Cordless Grout Cleaner 0684526
The Einhell GC-CC 18 Li Solo cordless paving scraper is a practical Power X-Change set for improving the appearance of the garden and extending the life of hard-surfaced areas. The brushes are replaceable, with a nylon brush and a steel brush supplied with this product. The telescopic long handle is infinitely adjustable to enable work to be performed standing upright. For even easier handling and accurate cleaning results, there is an inf. adj. second handle. The Softgrip ensures that the user feels comfortable while working. All system batteries from the Power X-Change series can be used in the cordless paving scraper. Supplied without battery and without charger.
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 18V Cordless Grout Cleaner - Adjustable Telescopic Long Handle, Replaceable Brushes (Nylon And Steel Included) - GE-CC 18 Li 3424050
Features The quick and easy way to improve the appearance of paved surfaces and walls Replaceable brushes, including one nylon and one steel...
prodImage
£76.26
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 18V Cordless Grout Cleaner - Adjustable Telescopic Long Handle, Replaceable Brushes (Nylon And Steel Included) - GE-CC 18 Li 3424050
prodImage
£76.26
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 18V Cordless Grout Cleaner - Adjustable Telescopic Long Handle, Replaceable Brushes (Nylon And Steel Included) - GE-CC 18 Li 3424050
prodImage
£95.74
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 18V Cordless Grout Cleaner - Adjustable Telescopic Long Handle, Replaceable Brushes (Nylon And Steel Included) - GE-CC 18 Li 3424050
prodImage
£95.74
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 18V Cordless Grout Cleaner - Adjustable Telescopic Long Handle, Replaceable Brushes (Nylon And Steel Included) - GE-CC 18 Li 3424050
Features Thequickandeasywaytoimprovetheappearanceofpavedsurfacesandwalls Replaceablebrushes,includingonenylonandonesteelbrushsuppliedwiththeproduct...
prodImage
£96.64
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 18V Cordless Grout Cleaner - Adjustable Telescopic Long Handle, Replaceable Brushes (Nylon And Steel Included) - GE-CC 18 Li 3424050
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Voltage:18 V
Number of Batteries:0
Dimensions
Weight:2.04 kg
Other
Speed: 1200 rpm
Accessories: nylon brush, steel brush, telescopic handle, adjustable auxiliary handle

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GE-CC 18 Li Solo (3424050)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

37 Reviews

Latest
Excellent for working on weeds in a concrete garden
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
19/12/2022
|
Excellent for working on weeds in a concrete garden
Disappointing
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
11/11/2022
|
I bought this to weed the gaps between bricks on my drive. I mean, that's what it's designed for. So far it has been useless. It takes a long time to do even a small area and can't cope with weeds with a strong...View More root. I've ended up just taking a strimmer to the heads of the weeds and being done in 5 minutes.View Less
Saves time and back ache...
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
11/11/2022
|
Great tool, easy to use and clean...
works well
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
24/10/2022
|
makes the job of clearing the weeds from our drive so much easier and didn't take as long as it has normally.
Buying this item
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
16/10/2022
|
Bought this item to reduce the amount of man house to clean my driveway which has cobblelock bricks layed down The downside to buying this item is they would not supply a battery and charger and deliver to ireland I had to buy...View More the battery and charger on E Bay and have it delivered from Germany Very good machine to clean dirty cobblelock brickls When buying buy the 4ah battery for longer use between chargesView Less
With reviews from

Einhell GE-CC 18 Li Solo (3424050) Review Summary

3.6out of 5
Based on 37 reviews
5
17
4
8
3
2
1
9

More from Einhell

Similar Priced Products

Felco Garden pruner
£59.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wolf-Garten Power Cut RS 750
£58.40
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell GE-CG 18/100 Li T-Solo (3410310)
£59.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell GE-LS 18 Li-Solo (3408300)
£59.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Zipper ZI-UVGW1
£51.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Berger Pruning shear 4590
£59.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Worx WG801E.9
£52.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gloria Multibrush
£59.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena EnergyCut (12303-20)
£58.61
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell GE-CC 18 Li Solo (3424050)
prodImage
£59.84
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel