Einhell GE-LS 18 Li-Solo (3408300)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell GE-LS 18 Li-Solo (3408300)
from £67.95to £254.8116 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Lopper
• Cutting Width: 28 mm
• Battery: 18 V
• Weight: 830 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GE-LS 18 Li-Solo (3408300)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Electric Pruning Shears 18V Power X-Change, Motorised Garden Secateurs Heavy Duty Ideal for Arthritic Hands, Without Battery GE-LS 18 Li-Solo B08W56FL5Y
CORDLESS FREEDOM - Annoying power cords are a thing of the past! This 18v battery powered Cordless Garden Pruners is suitable for the powerful cutting of branches up to a thickness of 28 mm EFFORTLESS PRUNING - The motroised cutting mechanism and the high-quality bypass blades are designed for efficient cutting work the requires no force or effort from the user whilst the clean and sharp cut promotes green growth GERMAN DESIGN - For safe storage with the blade closed, the cordless shears are equipped with an on/off slide for activating/deactivating the shears or closing the blade. A clip makes it easy to attach the scissors to a belt or ladder ONE BATTERY FOR OVER 300 TOOLS - Our intelligent ABS Battery Electronics and high-performance Li-Ion Cells makes our Rechargeable Battery System one of the safest in the industry and ensures efficiency, reliability and durability CORDLESS GARDEN SCISSORS ONLY - This is the battery powered electric pruning shears body only. It requires 1 x 18v Lithium-ion rechargeable battery and charger (Sold Separately), Weight: 1.83204139722 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£67.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell GE-LS 18 Li-Solo 18v Power X-Change Cordless Pruning Shears Body Only 3408300
Einhell GE-LS 18 Li-Solo 18v Power X-Change Cordless Pruning Shears Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£72.71
Shipping: Free
Einhell 18V Cordless Pruning Shears Branch Cutter PXC GE-LS 18 Li-Solo - Body 3408300
Einhell 18V Cordless Pruning Shears Branch Cutter PXC GE-LS 18 Li-Solo - Body, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change GE-LS 18 Li-Solo Pruning Shear - Red - Wilko 0684565
The Einhell cordless pruning shears GE-LS 18 Li-Solo are a powerful member of the flexible Power X-Change family. The pruning shears are suitable for cutting branches up to a thickness of 28 mm. The high-quality bypass blades are designed for efficient cutting. A belt clip ensures optimal wearing comfort, especially in higher tree positions. For safe storage with the blade closed the cordless shears are equipped with an on/off slide switch for activating or deactivating the shears and with a stable plastic cover for the blade. Supplied without Power X-Change battery or charger. These are available separately, e.g. as a practical starter kit.
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 18V Cordless Electric Pruning Shears - Motorised Garden Secateurs Heavy Duty Ideal For Arthritic Hands - GE-LS 18 Li-Solo 3408300
Features CORDLESS FREEDOM - Annoying power cords are a thing of the past! This 18v battery powered Cordless Garden Pruners is suitable for the...
prodImage
£86.59
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 18V Cordless Electric Pruning Shears - Motorised Garden Secateurs Heavy Duty Ideal For Arthritic Hands - GE-LS 18 Li-Solo 3408300
Einhell Power X-Change 18V Cordless Electric Pruning Shears - Motorised Garden Secateurs Heavy Duty Ideal For Arthritic Hands - GE-LS 18 Li-Solo...
prodImage
£101.48
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell Cordless Pruning Shears 18V Branch Cutter PXC GE-LS 18 Li-Solo BODY ONLY 3408300
Einhell Cordless Pruning Shears 18V Branch Cutter PXC GE-LS 18 Li-Solo BODY ONLY, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Shears
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell GE-LS 18 Li-Solo Power X-Change Pruning Shears 18V Bare Unit 3408300
Einhell GE-LS 18 Li-Solo Power X-Change Pruning Shears 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell GE-LS 18 Li-Solo Power X-Change Pruning Shears 18V Bare Unit 3408300
Einhell GE-LS 18 Li-Solo Power X-Change Pruning Shears 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£83.61
Shipping: Free
Einhell 3408300 GE-LS 18 Li-Solo Power X-Change Pruning Shears 18V Bare Unit EIN
Einhell 3408300 GE-LS 18 Li-Solo Power X-Change Pruning Shears 18V Bare Unit EIN, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£88.74
Shipping: Free
Einhell - GE-LS 18 Li-Solo Power X-Change Pruning Shears 18V Bare Unit 3408300
Einhell - GE-LS 18 Li-Solo Power X-Change Pruning Shears 18V Bare Unit, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£89.87
Shipping: Free
Base price: £89.87 / Unit
Einhell GE-LS 18 Li 18v Cordless Garden Pruning Shears No Batteries GE-LS 18 Li Solo
Einhell GE-LS 18 Li 18v Cordless Garden Pruning Shears No Batteries, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£93.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 18V Cordless Electric Pruning Shears - Motorised Garden Secateurs Heavy Duty Ideal For Arthritic Hands - GE-LS 18 Li-Solo 3408300
prodImage
£103.22
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 18V Cordless Electric Pruning Shears - Motorised Garden Secateurs Heavy Duty Ideal For Arthritic Hands - GE-LS 18 Li-Solo 3408300
prodImage
£105.90
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 18V Cordless Electric Pruning Shears - Motorised Garden Secateurs Heavy Duty Ideal For Arthritic Hands - GE-LS 18 Li-Solo 3408300
Features ...
prodImage
£109.07
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 18V Cordless Electric Pruning Shears - Motorised Garden Secateurs Heavy Duty Ideal For Arthritic Hands - GE-LS 18 Li-Solo 3408300
prodImage
£254.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:830 g
Other
Battery: 18 V
Specifications
Cutting Width:28 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GE-LS 18 Li-Solo (3408300)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)
£649.95
Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)
£93.00
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)Compare 11 Prices
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)
£38.74
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)
£319.95
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)Compare 5 Prices
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)
£43.96
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)
£186.99
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)Compare 9 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 36/47 S HW Li (3413200)
£598.80
Einhell GE-CM 36/47 S HW Li (3413200)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fiskars Norden Universal Axe N7 (1051142)
£68.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bahco Professional P34-37
£68.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell GE-CG 18/100 Li T-Solo (3410310)
£83.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gloria Multibrush
£69.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ryobi OSS1800
£69.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ryobi RY18GSA-0
£65.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiskars PowerGear UPX82 (1023625)
£64.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Wolf-Garten RC-VM Anvil
£64.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bahco P-51
£68.13
Compare Prices
18 offers
Felco 100
£71.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GE-LS 18 Li-Solo (3408300)
prodImage
£67.95
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£72.71
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel