Felco Pruning shear

• Pruning shears
• Cutting thickness: 18 mm
• Dimensions: D18 Centimetre
• Weight: 195 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Felco Pruning shear
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FELCO 14 ONE HAND PRUNING SHEAR BYPASS ERGONOMIC MODEL SMALL SIZE 523501401
FELCO 14 ONE HAND PRUNING SHEAR BYPASS ERGONOMIC MODEL SMALL SIZE, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:D18 Centimetre
Weight:195 g
Other
Cutting thickness: 18 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Felco Pruning shear
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Felco

Felco Garden pruner
£61.18
Felco Garden prunerCompare 1 Prices
Felco Pruning shear (100052387)
£53.99
Felco Pruning shear (100052387)Compare 5 Prices
Felco 11
£23.00
Felco 11Compare 5 Prices
Felco 9
£62.49
Felco 9Compare 1 Prices
Felco 7
£82.00
Felco 7Compare 1 Prices
Felco 13
£86.49
Felco 13Compare 1 Prices
Felco 31
£54.99
Felco 31Compare 1 Prices
Felco 611 Saw
£51.55
Felco 611 SawCompare 2 Prices
Felco 640 Garden Saw
£66.57
Felco 640 Garden SawCompare 1 Prices
Felco 620
£37.15
Felco 620Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gardena EnergyCut (12303-20)
£58.61
Compare Prices
5 offers
Felco 32 garden shear
£58.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Felco Garden pruner
£54.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiskars Cutting giraffe Junior (115350)
£59.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolf-Garten Power Cut RS 750
£58.40
Compare Prices
6 offers
Felco CP
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bahco Professional P34-37
£68.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell GE-CG 18/100 Li T-Solo (3410310)
£59.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell GE-LS 18 Li-Solo (3408300)
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ochsenkopf OX 173 E-0600
£62.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Felco Pruning shear
haighagriltd
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel