Einhell GC-GR 57

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell GC-GR 57
from £59.94to £105.2012 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Lawn roller
• Filling volume: 46 l
• Filling option: from the side
• Dirt scraper
• Roller diameter: 32 cm
• Dimensions: W41 Centimetre x H35.9 Centimetre
• Weight: 10.5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GC-GR 57
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Garden Roller For Lawns, 57cm Wide, Heavy Duty Coated Metal 46L Drum, Sand or Water Filled Grass Roller, Lawn Roller For Smooth, Bump Free Grass GC-GR 57 B078WVFRYF
COATED METAL DRUM - The GC-GR 57 Garden Roller Is A Robust, Handy Tool For Maintaining A Healthy And Attractive Lawn SIMPLE, SIDE FILLING AND EMPTYING - For User-Friendly Filling With Water Or Sand There Is A Secure Closable Opening On The Side Of The Drum ADJUSTABLE DIRT WIPER - That Can Be Adjusted On Both Sides Of The Roller To Keep The Drum Clean And To Ensure Perfect Results Everytime PERFECT FOR LAWNS OF ALL SIZES - The Maximum Weight When Filled Is 57 kg And Maximum Drum Capacity Is 46 L, Weight: 23.14853751 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£59.94
Shipping: Free
Einhell Garden Roller 57cm Width 46L Drum For Sand or Water RED 3415302
Einhell Garden Roller 57cm Width 46L Drum For Sand or Water RED, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Lawn Rollers
prodImage
£64.92
Shipping: Free
Einhell Garden Roller 57cm 46L Capacity Fillable GC-GR 57 For Sand or Water Red 3415302
Einhell Garden Roller 57cm 46L Capacity Fillable GC-GR 57 For Sand or Water Red, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Lawn Rollers
prodImage
£68.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Garden Roller 57cm 46L Capacity Fillable GC-GR 57 For Sand or Water Red 3415302
...
prodImage
£68.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell GC-GR 57 Garden Roller Metal Red - Wilko 0684596
The lawn roller GC-GR 57 of coated metal is a robust, handy tool. It is designed for rolling surfaces and freshly sown seed to ensure that the seed is perfectly inserted in the soil as a prerequisite for constant, attractive growth. The roller can also be used after scarifying or manuring. For user-friendly filling with water or sand there is a closable opening on the side. A dirt wiper which can be adjusted on both sides produces a neat result.
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Einhell Gc-gr 57 Garden Roller
The Einhell GC-GR 57 Garden Roller is designed for rolling surfaces and freshly sown seed to ensure the seed is perfectly inserted in the soil as a...
prodImage
£105.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell GC-GR 57 Garden Roller 3415302
Einhell GC-GR 57 Garden Roller, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Lawn Rollers
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell GC-GR 57 Garden Roller 3415302
Einhell GC-GR 57 Garden Roller, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£74.68
Shipping: Free
Einhell GC-GR 57 Garden Roller - Perfect Seed Insertion 3415302
Einhell GC-GR 57 Garden Roller - Perfect Seed Insertion, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Other DIY Materials
prodImage
£80.60
Shipping: Free
Einhell GC-GR 57 Push Garden Lawn Roller 0.57m
Einhell GC-GR 57 Push Garden Lawn Roller 0.57m, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Lawn Rollers
prodImage
£81.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 3415302 GC-GR 57 Garden Roller EINGCGR57
Einhell 3415302 GC-GR 57 Garden Roller EINGCGR57, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£82.06
Shipping: Free
Einhell 3415302 GC-GR 57 Garden Roller
Einhell 3415302 GC-GR 57 Garden Roller, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Hoes & Cultivators
prodImage
£102.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W41 Centimetre x H35.9 Centimetre
Weight:10.5 kg
Other
Filling volume: 46 l
Filling option: from the side
Dirt scraper
Roller diameter: 32 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GC-GR 57
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)
£649.95
Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)
£93.00
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)Compare 11 Prices
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)
£38.74
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)
£319.95
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)Compare 5 Prices
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)
£43.96
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)
£186.99
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)Compare 9 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 36/47 S HW Li (3413200)
£598.80
Einhell GE-CM 36/47 S HW Li (3413200)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zipper ZI-UVGW1
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Felco 9
£58.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiskars 123840 Handsaw
£46.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolf-Garten RS 5000
£58.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bahco MES-3.5-900FG
£60.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell GE-CG 18 Li-Solo (3410370)
£58.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolf-Garten ZM-V3
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiskars Norden Universal Axe N10 (1051143)
£57.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DUM111ZX
£62.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Einhell GC-GR 57
prodImage
£59.94
Shipping: Free
magictouch786
prodImage
£64.92
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£68.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel