Bahco Pruning Shear PX-M2

Manufacturer: Bahco
Bahco Pruning Shear PX-M2
from £45.45to £76.519 offersManufacturer: Bahco
• Pruning Shears
• ERGO™ process developed
• Handles adapted to hand size
• Cutting head designed for application area
• Painand fatigue-free cutting
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Pruning Shear PX-M2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bahco PX-M2-L Bypass Secateurs for Left-Handers Cutting Head, Multi-Colour, Size 2 B0072595KW
Maximum comfort with minimum effort due to the ergonomic design Less fatigue and discomfort thanks to the inclinations of the cutting head Cutting Head Size: 20mm, Weight: 0.4 Kilograms, Manufacturer: Bahco
prodImage
£45.45
Shipping: Free
Bahco PX-M2 ERGO Secateurs Medium Handle 20mm Capacity BAHPXM2
Bahco PX-M2 ERGO Secateurs Medium Handle 20mm Capacity, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£51.49
Shipping: Free
PX-M2 Ergo™ Secateurs Medium Handle 20mm Capacity BAHPXM2-TOOL
PX-M2 ERGO Secateurs Medium Handle 20mm Capacity, Weight: 0.551155655 pounds, Manufacturer: BAHCO
prodImage
£56.09
Shipping: Free
PX-M2 Ergo™ Secateurs Medium Handle 20mm Capacity
PX-M2 ERGO Secateurs Medium Handle 20mm Capacity, Weight: 0.551155655 pounds, Manufacturer: BAHCO
prodImage
£56.37
Shipping: Free
Bahco PX-M2 Ergo Bypass Secateurs Medium - 20mm Capacity - Pruning Tools
Bahco PX-M2 Ergo Bypass Secateurs Medium - 20mm Capacity - Pruning Tools, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£56.39
Shipping: Free
Bahco Professional Ergonomic Pruning Shears M
These pruning shears PX-M2 are ergonomically designed. The toolcan be used either vertically or inclined, while the wrist is keptin a neutral...
prodImage
£56.42
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bahco - PX-M2 ERGO™ Secateurs Medium Handle 20mm Capacity
Bahco - PX-M2 ERGO™ Secateurs Medium Handle 20mm Capacity, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£56.43
Shipping: Free
Base price: £56.43 / Unit
Bahco PX Professional Bypass Secateurs M PXM2
Bahco PX Professional Bypass Secateurs M, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£67.95
Shipping: Free
Bahco PX-M2 PX-M2 ERGO Secateurs Medium Handle 20mm Capacity BAHPXM2
Bahco PX-M2 PX-M2 ERGO Secateurs Medium Handle 20mm Capacity BAHPXM2, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£76.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pruning Shears
ERGO™ process developed
Handles adapted to hand size
Cutting head designed for application area
Painand fatigue-free cutting

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Pruning Shear PX-M2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Bahco Garden pruner Ergo (PX-L2)
£51.49
Bahco Garden pruner Ergo (PX-L2)Compare 6 Prices
Bahco MES-3.5-900FG
£60.98
Bahco MES-3.5-900FGCompare 6 Prices
Bahco P54H-SL-25
£100.33
Bahco P54H-SL-25Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Garden pruner (P123-LILAC-B6)
£29.29
Bahco Garden pruner (P123-LILAC-B6)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Pruning Shear PG-18-60-F
£43.63
Bahco Pruning Shear PG-18-60-FCompare 2 Prices
Bahco Professional P34-37
£68.89
Bahco Professional P34-37Compare 6 Prices
Bahco Pruning Shear P114-SL-40
£75.98
Bahco Pruning Shear P114-SL-40Compare 2 Prices
Bahco P160-SL-60
£96.59
Bahco P160-SL-60Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Grass shear GS-76
£18.50
Bahco Grass shear GS-76Compare 5 Prices
Bahco Hedge trimmer (P54-SL-25)
£79.99
Bahco Hedge trimmer (P54-SL-25)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gardena Combisystem complete offer (3081-20)
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena TeleCut (12304-20)
£45.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wolf-Garten ZM-V3
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiskars Machete XA3 126004
£44.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ochsenkopf OX 125-0000
£44.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fiskars X-series X14 Universal Axe (1069102)
£44.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Felco 32 garden shear
£52.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fiskars 123840 Handsaw
£46.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bahco Pruning Shear PX-M2
prodImage
£45.45
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£51.49
Shipping: Free
NN4-Online
prodImage
£56.09
Shipping: Free
NN4-Online
prodImage
£56.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel