Bahco Garden pruner Ergo (PX-S2)

Manufacturer: Bahco
Bahco Garden pruner Ergo (PX-S2)
from £51.49to £76.516 offersManufacturer: Bahco
• Pruning shears
• Developed with ERGO process
• Handles adapted to hand size
• Cutting head designed for application area
• Cutting comfort significantly enhanced
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Garden pruner Ergo (PX-S2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bahco PX-S2 ERGO? Secateurs Small Handle 20mm Capacity BAHPXS2
Bahco PX-S2 ERGO? Secateurs Small Handle 20mm Capacity, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£51.49
Shipping: Free
Bahco PX-S2 ERGO Secateurs Small Handle 20mm Capacity BAHPXS2
Bahco PX-S2 ERGO Secateurs Small Handle 20mm Capacity Small Max Cutting Diameter 20mm Version: Class 2 PX-S2 Small
prodImage
£55.57
Shipping: Free
Bahco PX-S2 ERGO™ Secateurs - Small
Bahco PX-S2 ERGO™ Secateurs - Small, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bahco - PX-S2 ERGO™ Secateurs Small Handle 20mm Capacity
Bahco - PX-S2 ERGO™ Secateurs Small Handle 20mm Capacity, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£56.43
Shipping: Free
Base price: £56.43 / Unit
Bahco PX Professional Bypass Secateurs S PXS2
Bahco PX Professional Bypass Secateurs S, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£67.95
Shipping: Free
Bahco PX-S2 PX-S2 ERGO Secateurs Small Handle 20mm Capacity BAHPXS2
Bahco PX-S2 PX-S2 ERGO Secateurs Small Handle 20mm Capacity BAHPXS2, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£76.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pruning shears
Developed with ERGO process
Handles adapted to hand size
Cutting head designed for application area
Cutting comfort significantly enhanced

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Garden pruner Ergo (PX-S2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Bahco Garden pruner Ergo (PX-L2)
£51.49
Bahco Garden pruner Ergo (PX-L2)Compare 6 Prices
Bahco MES-3.5-900FG
£60.98
Bahco MES-3.5-900FGCompare 5 Prices
Bahco Pruning Shear PG-18-60-F
£43.63
Bahco Pruning Shear PG-18-60-FCompare 2 Prices
Bahco Pruning Shear P114-SL-40
£75.98
Bahco Pruning Shear P114-SL-40Compare 2 Prices
Bahco P160-SL-60
£96.59
Bahco P160-SL-60Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Pruning Shears P126-22
£25.40
Bahco Pruning Shears P126-22Compare 4 Prices
Bahco Folding Pruning Saw (396-HP)
£22.99
Bahco Folding Pruning Saw (396-HP)Compare 4 Prices
Bahco Grass shear GS-76
£18.50
Bahco Grass shear GS-76Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gardena 303 combisystem anvil pruning shear
£50.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Felco 32 garden shear
£52.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena Comfort grass shear (12100-20)
£54.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell GE-CC 18 Li Kit (3424051)
£49.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fiskars Xact Gardener's Round Spade (1066730)
£52.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wolf-Garten Power Cut RS 900 T
£49.08
Compare Prices
9 offers
Felco Pruning shear (100052387)
£53.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bahco Garden pruner Ergo (PX-S2)
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£51.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.57
Shipping: Free
ptctools
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
camdentools
prodImage
£56.43
Shipping: Free
Base price: £56.43 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel