Wolf-Garten RS 5000

• Pruning Shear
• Type of Secateurs: Single-lever
• Cutting Width: 25 mm
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GENUINE WOLF-GARTEN PROFESSIONAL ANVIL SECATUERS 73AFB007650
GENUINE WOLF-GARTEN PROFESSIONAL ANVIL SECATUERS, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£53.09
Shipping: Free
WOLF Garten Wolf-Garten Professional Anvil Pruner Secateurs 25mm, Aluminium Cut Trimmer Tool RS5000
WOLF-Garten Professional Anvil Aluminium Secateurs 2.5 cm cutting diameter Suitable for left and right handed use Ideal for tough, woody...
prodImage
£57.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Type of Secateurs:Single-lever
Cutting Width:25 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Wolf-Garten RS 5000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wolf-Garten

Wolf-Garten RB-M
£62.14
Wolf-Garten RB-MCompare 1 Prices
Wolf-Garten FC-M Fruit Collector
£62.14
Wolf-Garten FC-M Fruit CollectorCompare 2 Prices
Wolf-Garten RR 4000 Premium Plus
£22.90
Wolf-Garten RR 4000 Premium PlusCompare 3 Prices
Wolf-Garten ZM-V4
£22.80
Wolf-Garten ZM-V4Compare 1 Prices
Wolf-Garten Universal Spreader WE-B
£67.69
Wolf-Garten Universal Spreader WE-BCompare 1 Prices
Wolf-Garten ZM-V3
£44.99
Wolf-Garten ZM-V3Compare 1 Prices
Wolf-Garten Power Cut Saw Pro 370
£44.99
Wolf-Garten Power Cut Saw Pro 370Compare 2 Prices
Wolf-Garten HS 1000 T
£67.99
Wolf-Garten HS 1000 TCompare 1 Prices
Wolf-Garten Power Dual Cut RR 400 T
£187.95
Wolf-Garten Power Dual Cut RR 400 TCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bahco Pruning Shear PX-M2
£53.37
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fiskars Machete XA3 126004
£53.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena NatureLine spading fork (17002-20)
£50.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Felco Pruning shear (100052387)
£53.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bahco Garden pruner Ergo (PX-S2)
£54.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Felco Pruning shear
source: eBay
Felco Pruning shear
£59.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Felco 611 Saw
£51.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Spreader L (00432-20)
£54.81
Compare Prices
6 offers
Felco Garden pruner
£54.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
GreenWorks G24SHT Solo
£54.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolf-Garten RS 5000
dim6-55
prodImage
£53.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel