Wolf-Garten RR 4000 Premium Plus

Manufacturer: Wolf-Garten
Wolf-Garten RR 4000 Premium Plus
from £21.99to £33.9510 offersManufacturer: Wolf-Garten
• Pruning Shear
• Type of Secateurs: Single-lever
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wolf-Garten RR 4000 Premium Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WOLF-Garten Wolf Garten RR4000 Premium Plus Bypass Secateurs 73AFA004650
Wolf Garten RR4000 Premium Plus Bypass Secateurs, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£21.99
£25.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
WOLF-Garten Wolf Garten Anvil and Bypass Secateurs 22mm 25mm Comfort Premium Professional 73AFA004650
Wolf Garten Anvil and Bypass Secateurs 22mm 25mm Comfort Premium Professional, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£22.90
Shipping: Free
Wolf-Garten RR4000 Bypass Secateurs, Red, 28.1x3.62x2.5 cm AE-EN1B-BJRU
Angled head gives optimum comfort when cutting Ergonomic two-component handle Bypass cut for delicate and precise pruning 10 Year Guarantee, Weight: 0.57099725858 Pounds, Manufacturer: WOLF-Garten
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wolf-Garten Bypass Premium Plus Secateurs Garden Tool Pruners RR4000 73AFA004650
Wolf-Garten Bypass Premium Plus Secateurs Garden Tool Pruners RR4000, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£23.99
£30.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
WOLF-Garten WOLF GARTEN GARDEN TOOLS AND ACCESSORIES 73AFA004650
WOLF GARTEN GARDEN TOOLS AND ACCESSORIES, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Garden Tool Sets
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
WOLF-Garten Wolf Garten RR4000 Premium Large Bypass Secateurs 22mm Cutting diameter 73AFA004650
Wolf Garten RR4000 Premium Large Bypass Secateurs 22mm Cutting diameter, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
GENUINE WOLF-GARTEN LARGE BYPASS SECATEURS, RR4000 - FREE DELIVERY 73AFA004650
GENUINE WOLF-GARTEN LARGE BYPASS SECATEURS, RR4000 - FREE DELIVERY, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
WOLF-Garten Comfort Plus Bypass Secateur Soft Grip Handle Safety Lock Wolf Garten 73AFA004650
Comfort Plus Bypass Secateur Soft Grip Handle Safety Lock Wolf Garten, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£29.99
£34.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
WOLF-Garten Wolf Garten RR4000 Large Bypass Secateurs 73AFA004650
Wolf Garten RR4000 Large Bypass Secateurs, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
WOLF-Garten Wolf Garten RR2500 Bypass Secateurs & RS2500 Anvil Secateurs will cut 22mm/25mm 73AFA004650
Wolf Garten RR2500 Bypass Secateurs & RS2500 Anvil Secateurs will cut 22mm/25mm, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Type of Secateurs:Single-lever

Price History

1M 3M
Wolf-Garten RR 4000 Premium Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wolf-Garten

Wolf-Garten TT380DL
£140.08
Wolf-Garten TT380DLCompare 1 Prices
Wolf-Garten Power Dual Cut RR 200
£124.99
Wolf-Garten Power Dual Cut RR 200Compare 2 Prices
Wolf-Garten WK-M Landing Net
£28.66
Wolf-Garten WK-M Landing NetCompare 6 Prices
Wolf-Garten Power Dual Cut RR 400 T
£156.99
Wolf-Garten Power Dual Cut RR 400 TCompare 2 Prices
Wolf-Garten DA-S
£38.98
Wolf-Garten DA-SCompare 4 Prices
Wolf-Garten ASP-D
£62.99
Wolf-Garten ASP-DCompare 1 Prices
Wolf-Garten RC-VM Anvil
£73.95
Wolf-Garten RC-VM AnvilCompare 3 Prices
Wolf-Garten UR-M3
£53.99
Wolf-Garten UR-M3Compare 1 Prices
Wolf-Garten ZM 170
£31.99
Wolf-Garten ZM 170Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gardena GripCut garden shear (12213-20)
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Classic rotary grass shear (8731-30)
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Combisystem Hoe GARDEX (3187-20)
£17.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars SingleStep HS22 (1001433)
£21.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gardena combisystem wire brush (3100-20)
£22.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolf-Garten Half-moon edge cutter RM-M
£19.55
Compare Prices
8 offers
Stanley STHT20370-1
£21.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena EcoLine flower trowel (17700-20)
£16.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolf-Garten RR 4000 Premium Plus
discountsales_365
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: £3.99
thinkinktonershop
prodImage
£22.90
Shipping: Free
Canontorch
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
stewart_and_gibson_ltd
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: £6.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel