Gardena Combisystem shovel rake (3120-20)

Price History
• Ditch rake
• Working Width: Up to 36.5 Centimetre
• Material plastic
• Suitable for: Gardena Combisystem handles
• Tines: 18
• Without handle
• Recommended handle length 130 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Combisystem shovel rake (3120-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gardena Combisystem Shovel Rake: Easy-to-Handle Shovel Rake for Raking Together 03120-20
Gardena Combisystem Shovel Rake: Easy-to-Handle Shovel Rake for Raking Together, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Rakes
prodImage
£33.98
Shipping: Free
Gardena 03120-20 combisystem Shovel Rake One Size Turquoise
...
prodImage
£35.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Material plastic
Suitable for: Gardena Combisystem handles
Tines: 18
Without handle
Recommended handle length 130 cm
Specifications
Working Width:Up to 36.5 Centimetre

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Combisystem shovel rake (3120-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Reviews

Latest
👍
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
15/06/2021
|
👍
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
17/04/2021
|
This combination rake / shovel is fantastic. The construction is superb, and is designed to last for many years. Expensive, because it came from overseas...but worth the price!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
17/04/2021
|
This combination rake / shovel is fantastic. The construction is superb, and is designed to last for many years. Expensive, because it came from overseas...but worth the price!
NO HANDLE INCLUDED
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
05/12/2020
|
The product looks okay but does not include the handle which would cost more than the purchase price of this shovelhead.
Does not include handle
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
12/08/2020
|
With reviews from

Gardena Combisystem shovel rake (3120-20) Review Summary

3.2out of 5
Based on 5 reviews
5
2
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
2

Similar Priced Products

Fiskars X-series P921 (1057173)
£33.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars Solid lawn edger
£32.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Silky Pocketboy 170-10 Saw Blade
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Pruning Knife (9863-20)
£35.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Fan broom XXL vario (3107-20)
£31.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Silky Pocketboy Curve 130-8
£38.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bahco Pruning Shears P126-22
£31.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena combisystem angle broom (3634-20)
£31.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bahco Pruning saw (385-6T)
£38.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena PremiumCut Pro Flex (12252-20)
£31.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Combisystem shovel rake (3120-20)
tokirosix
prodImage
£33.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel