Silky Pocketboy 170-10 Saw Blade

Manufacturer: Silky
Silky Pocketboy 170-10 Saw Blade
from £24.99to £27.992 offersManufacturer: Silky

Price History

1M 3M
Silky Pocketboy 170-10 Saw Blade
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Silky New Professional Series Replacement Blade for POCKETBOY 170mm Medium Teeth, 341-17 SK-341-17
6 3/4 inch (170 mm) blade length 8.5 teeth per inch (10 teeth per 30 mm) teeth configuration 0.09 pounds (40 grams) weight Hard chrome plated.Taper ground and impulse hardened non set tooth design International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Weight: 0.09 Pounds, Manufacturer: Silky
prodImage
£24.99
£30.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Silky 341-17 Pocketboy 170 Blade replacement for 340-17
Silky 341-17 Pocketboy 170 Blade replacement for 340-17, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Saws
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Silky Pocketboy 170-10 Saw Blade
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Silky

Silky F180-14 saw blade
£19.99
Silky F180-14 saw bladeCompare 1 Prices
Silky Pocketboy Curve 130-8
£38.99
Silky Pocketboy Curve 130-8Compare 2 Prices
Silky Super Accel 210-7.5
£41.95
Silky Super Accel 210-7.5Compare 2 Prices
Silky Pocketboy 130-10
£37.79
Silky Pocketboy 130-10Compare 2 Prices
Silky Super Accel 210-7.5 Saw Blade
£25.48
Silky Super Accel 210-7.5 Saw BladeCompare 3 Prices
Silky Gomboy 210-10 Saw Blade
£29.99
Silky Gomboy 210-10 Saw BladeCompare 1 Prices
Silky Pocketboy 170-10
£39.99
Silky Pocketboy 170-10Compare 1 Prices
Silky F180-7.5 Saw blade
£17.54
Silky F180-7.5 Saw bladeCompare 2 Prices
Silky F180-14
£28.99
Silky F180-14Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell GC-SR 12 (3415238)
£24.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Gardena Combisystem lawn aerator 35 cm
£25.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fiskars Plus PowerLever P741 (1057171)
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bahco Pruning Shears P126-22
£25.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena Combisystem gutter cleaner (3651-20)
£25.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena FreshCut (12212-20)
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Jet Cut Handsaw (2-15-288)
£25.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fiskars X-series P961 (1057175)
£24.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolf-Garten ZMI 15
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fiskars PowerArc 21 cm (1027204)
£24.15
Compare Prices
8 offers
Silky Pocketboy 170-10 Saw Blade
Godfreys (Sevenoaks) Limited
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: £5.99
ben_burgess
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel