Silky F180-14 saw blade

Price History

1M 3M
Silky F180-14 saw blade
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Silky Replacement Blade for F180 Fine Teeth 142-18 SK-142-18
7-inch (180 mm) blade length 12 teeth per inch (14 teeth per 30 mm) teeth configuration 0.15 pounds (70 grams) weight Hard chrome-plated Taper-ground and impulse-hardened non-set tooth design, Weight: 0.1 pounds, Manufacturer: Silky
prodImage
£19.99
£25.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99

Price History

1M 3M
Silky F180-14 saw blade
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

35 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
15/09/2020
|
I love this saw. The fine teeth go right through plastic. The wood ends are super smooth.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/08/2020
|
Ultra light saw that is perfect for backpacking. The teeth rip through wood and roots.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
09/07/2020
|
Very sharp.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/12/2019
|
work great
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
19/11/2019
|
Absolut ok.
With reviews from

Silky F180-14 saw blade Review Summary

4.8out of 5
Based on 35 reviews
5
30
4
3
0
2
1
0

More from Silky

Silky F180-14
£27.02
Silky F180-14Compare 2 Prices
Silky Pocketboy 170-10
£39.99
Silky Pocketboy 170-10Compare 2 Prices
Silky Gomboy 210-10 Saw Blade
£29.99
Silky Gomboy 210-10 Saw BladeCompare 1 Prices
Silky F180-7.5 Saw blade
£17.54
Silky F180-7.5 Saw bladeCompare 1 Prices
Silky Gomboy Curve 240-8 Saw Blade
£34.50
Silky Gomboy Curve 240-8 Saw BladeCompare 1 Prices
Silky Super Accel 210-7.5 Saw Blade
£28.50
Silky Super Accel 210-7.5 Saw BladeCompare 1 Prices
Silky Pocketboy Curve 170-8
£41.33
Silky Pocketboy Curve 170-8Compare 1 Prices
Silky Pocketboy Curve 130-8
£38.99
Silky Pocketboy Curve 130-8Compare 2 Prices
Silky Pocketboy 170-10 Saw Blade
£27.99
Silky Pocketboy 170-10 Saw BladeCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bahco Reading scissors (P128-19)
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolf-Garten Multi-Star SB 400 M 37 cm
£20.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena PremiumCut Flex (12242-20)
£18.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolf-Garten TB 350 M
£20.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Combisystem Fruit Picker (3115-20)
£20.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars Boxwood shear
£21.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolf-Garten ZM-AD
£20.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars Plus SmartFit P541 (1057169)
£20.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tajima GKG240
£22.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena Aluminum Garden Shear B/L (8906-20)
£20.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Silky F180-14 saw blade
Godfreys (Sevenoaks) Limited
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel