Gardena Combisystem Fruit Picker (3115-20)

Manufacturer: Gardena
Gardena Combisystem Fruit Picker (3115-20)
from £23.40to £31.993 offersManufacturer: Gardena
• Fruit picker
• Working Width: Up to 14 Centimetre
• Weight: 248 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Combisystem Fruit Picker (3115-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GARDENA Combisystem Fruit Picker Easy Harvesting Visible Bag 03115-20
GARDENA Combisystem Fruit Picker Easy Harvesting Visible Bag, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Other Garden Hand Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£23.40
£26.90
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Gardena COMBISYSTEM Adjustable Fruit Picker Head 3115-20
Gardena COMBISYSTEM Adjustable Fruit Picker Head, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
Fruit picker combisystem
The Combisystem fruit collector is simply inserted into the handle and tightened by screws. And your tight and 100% flicker-free and wobble-free connection is ready that you can work comfortably. The practical carrying handle of the Combisystem fruit collector makes it easy to collect fruits from short trees without the use of Combisystem handle. The working angle can be adjusted independently with the quick lock motion lever.
prodImage
£31.99
£40.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:248 g
Specifications
Working Width:Up to 14 Centimetre

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Combisystem Fruit Picker (3115-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gardena Combisystem Bow Rake (3168-20)
£23.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars X-series P921 (1057173)
£23.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bahco Grass shear GS-76
£18.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fiskars Boxwood shear
£23.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolf-Garten SB 350 M
£23.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena PrecisionCut Hedge Shear (12302-20)
£23.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bahco Folding Pruning Saw (396-HP)
£22.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fiskars Garden Shear Power Step
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Combisystem shovel rake (3120-20)
£23.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena Combisystem Fruit Picker (3115-20)
rapidonline
prodImage
£23.40
Shipping: £3.50
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel