Wolf-Garten TB 350 M

Manufacturer: Wolf-Garten
Wolf-Garten TB 350 M
from £20.40to £25.996 offersManufacturer: Wolf-Garten
• Compact, handy broom
• For cleaning stairs, paved paths, and terraces
• Rear bristles arranged in an X-shape for faster cleaning
• Suitable for uneven floors and coarse dirt
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wolf-Garten TB 350 M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WOLF-Garten Multi-Star Patio Broom Snap & Click 35 cm TB350M
WOLF-Garten Multi-Star Patio Broom Snap & Click 35 cm, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Other Garden Hand Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£20.40
£23.90
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
WOLF-Garten Wolf Garten Patio Garden Brush Broom 35cm TB350M Garden Multi Change Sweeping
Wolf Garten Patio Garden Brush Broom 35cm TB350M Garden Multi Change Sweeping, Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Manual Cleaning Equipment > Brooms & Dust Pans > Standing Brooms
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
WOLF-Garten Genuine Wolf Garten Multi-Change® Patio Broom - TB350M
Genuine Wolf Garten Multi-Change® Patio Broom - TB350M, Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Manual Cleaning Equipment > Brooms & Dust Pans > Standing Brooms
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
WOLF-Garten Wolf Garten Garden Tools: Poles, MultiChange System, Cutting, Weeding BEST PRICE TB350M
Wolf Garten Garden Tools: Poles, MultiChange System, Cutting, Weeding BEST PRICE, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Garden Tool Sets
prodImage
£24.50
Shipping: Free
WOLF-Garten Wolf Garten Patio Garden Brush Broom 35cm TB350M Garden Multi Change Sweeping
Wolf Garten Patio Garden Brush Broom 35cm TB350M Garden Multi Change Sweeping, Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Manual Cleaning Equipment > Brooms & Dust Pans > Standing Brooms
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
WOLF-Garten WOLF GARTEN MULTI-CHANGE PVC PATIO BROOM 35CM TB350M
WOLF GARTEN MULTI-CHANGE PVC PATIO BROOM 35CM, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Other Garden Hand Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact, handy broom
For cleaning stairs, paved paths, and terraces
Rear bristles arranged in an X-shape for faster cleaning
Suitable for uneven floors and coarse dirt

Price History

1M 3M
Wolf-Garten TB 350 M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wolf-Garten

Wolf-Garten TT380DL
£140.08
Wolf-Garten TT380DLCompare 1 Prices
Wolf-Garten Power Dual Cut RR 200
£124.99
Wolf-Garten Power Dual Cut RR 200Compare 2 Prices
Wolf-Garten WK-M Landing Net
£28.66
Wolf-Garten WK-M Landing NetCompare 6 Prices
Wolf-Garten Power Dual Cut RR 400 T
£156.99
Wolf-Garten Power Dual Cut RR 400 TCompare 2 Prices
Wolf-Garten DA-S
£38.98
Wolf-Garten DA-SCompare 4 Prices
Wolf-Garten ASP-D
£62.99
Wolf-Garten ASP-DCompare 1 Prices
Wolf-Garten RC-VM Anvil
£73.95
Wolf-Garten RC-VM AnvilCompare 3 Prices
Wolf-Garten RR 4000 Premium Plus
£21.99
Wolf-Garten RR 4000 Premium PlusCompare 10 Prices
Wolf-Garten UR-M3
£53.99
Wolf-Garten UR-M3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gardena Device glove size L (11521-20)
£20.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Combisystem shovel rake (3120-20)
£23.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolf-Garten DR-M 30
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena Premium garden shear BP 50 (8702-20)
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Silky Pocketboy 170-10 Saw Blade
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolf-Garten RS 4000 Premium Plus
£20.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fiskars 1296680 Lawn Edger
£20.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fiskars Plus PowerLever P741 (1057171)
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolf-Garten Half-moon edge cutter RM-M
£19.55
Compare Prices
8 offers
Wolf-Garten TB 350 M
rapidonline
prodImage
£20.40
Shipping: £3.50
trademagnetuk
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
surftheshop
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
acorngardensupplies
prodImage
£24.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel