Fiskars Plus SmartFit P541 (1057169)

Manufacturer: Fiskars
Fiskars Plus SmartFit P541 (1057169)
from £16.59to £42.024 offersManufacturer: Fiskars
• Pruning Shear
• Working Width: Up to 24 mm
• Non-stick coating
• Dimensions: D20.1 Centimetre
• Weight: 165 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fiskars Plus SmartFit P541 (1057169)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fiskars Smartfit Bypass Pruner
Experience precision and comfort with the Fiskars Smartfit Bypass Pruner, the ideal companion for every gardener’s toolkit. Designed for versatility, this pruner features an innovative adjustable SmartFit™ lever, allowing you to customize the handle width for a natural, comfortable grip tailored to any hand size. The fully hardened, precision-ground blade stays sharper longer, delivering effortless, clean cuts every time. Thanks to the low-friction blade coating, rust is kept at bay and cutting is smoother, especially through green, living growth.Engineered for extended use, the ergonomic cast aluminum handle reduces fatigue and fits perfectly in your hand, while SoftGrip™ details ensure a secure and comfortable hold. A cutting capacity of up to 24mm makes this pruner perfect for tackling branches, stems, and various pruning tasks. For added safety and convenience, the easy-open sliding lock secures the blade during transport and storage, preventing accidental cuts and maintaining blade integrity.Constructed with durable materials and thoughtfully designed for effectiveness, the Fiskars Smartfit Bypass Pruner combines safety, reliability, and cutting precision. Whether you’re shaping shrubs or trimming fresh growth, enjoy seamless performance and unmatched comfort. Use caution with sharp blades, always lock after use, and store safely out of reach of children.
2 days
prodImage
£16.59
£20.58
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Fiskars Plus SmartFit Bypass Pruner Secateurs Adjustable to Hand Size P541 1057169
Fiskars Plus SmartFit Bypass Pruner Secateurs Adjustable to Hand Size P541, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£23.65
Shipping: Free
Fiskars - P541 Plus™ Bypass Pruner 1057169
Fiskars - P541 Plus™ Bypass Pruner, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£29.96
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.96 / Unit
More offers
Fiskars 1057169 P541 Plus Bypass Pruner FSK1057169
Fiskars 1057169 P541 Plus Bypass Pruner FSK1057169, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£42.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:D20.1 Centimetre
Weight:165 g
Other
Non-stick coating
Specifications
Working Width:Up to 24 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Fiskars Plus SmartFit P541 (1057169)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fiskars Xact Flower Rake (1027047)
£16.61
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gardena EcoLine flower trowel (17700-20)
£16.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolf-Garten ZM-AD
£15.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiskars Xtract SW73
£17.10
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wolf-Garten TB 350 M
£20.40
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wolf-Garten RR-EN
£15.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Combisystem Hoe GARDEX (3187-20)
£17.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars Plus PowerLever P741 (1057171)
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars Premium Plant Trowel (137210)
£15.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fiskars Plus SmartFit P541 (1057169)
prodImage
£16.59
Shipping: £3.99
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£23.65
Shipping: Free
camdentools
prodImage
£29.96
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.96 / Unit
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£42.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel