Wolf-Garten ZM-AD

Price History
• Aluminum D-handle
• Suitable for all impact-driven multi-star® tools
• The handy D-handle counteracts hand fatigue
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wolf-Garten ZM-AD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WOLF-Garten WOLF Garten ZMAD Multi Change Aluminium D Grip Handle Red 85 cm 6a37e66d4674a45046afef75
WOLF Garten ZMAD Multi Change Aluminium D Grip Handle Red 85 cm, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Other Garden Hand Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£21.07
Shipping: Free
WOLF-Garten Effortless Gardening with ZMAD 85 cm Aluminium D-Grip Handle - 10- Guarantee
Effortless Gardening with ZMAD 85 cm Aluminium D-Grip Handle - 10- Guarantee, Collectables > Tools & Collectable Hardware > Collectable Tools > Garden Tools
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Suitable for all impact-driven multi-star® tools
The handy D-handle counteracts hand fatigue

Price History

1M 3M
Wolf-Garten ZM-AD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wolf-Garten

Wolf-Garten RB-M
£62.14
Wolf-Garten RB-MCompare 1 Prices
Wolf-Garten FC-M Fruit Collector
£62.14
Wolf-Garten FC-M Fruit CollectorCompare 2 Prices
Wolf-Garten RR 4000 Premium Plus
£22.90
Wolf-Garten RR 4000 Premium PlusCompare 3 Prices
Wolf-Garten ZM-V4
£22.80
Wolf-Garten ZM-V4Compare 1 Prices
Wolf-Garten Universal Spreader WE-B
£67.69
Wolf-Garten Universal Spreader WE-BCompare 1 Prices
Wolf-Garten ZM-V3
£44.99
Wolf-Garten ZM-V3Compare 1 Prices
Wolf-Garten Power Cut Saw Pro 370
£44.99
Wolf-Garten Power Cut Saw Pro 370Compare 2 Prices
Wolf-Garten HS 1000 T
£67.99
Wolf-Garten HS 1000 TCompare 1 Prices
Wolf-Garten Power Dual Cut RR 400 T
£187.95
Wolf-Garten Power Dual Cut RR 400 TCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fiskars Xtract SW73
£21.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena Device glove size L (11521-20)
£20.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley Jet Cut Handsaw (2-15-288)
£20.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Aluminum Garden Shear B/L (8906-20)
£20.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiskars Plus SmartFit P541 (1057169)
£20.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolf-Garten TB 350 M
£20.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars Boxwood shear
£21.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GC-SR 12 (3415238)
£21.52
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gardena Combisystem shovel rake (3120-20)
£23.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiskars X-series P961 (1057175)
£21.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolf-Garten ZM-AD
brandstarora_uk
prodImage
£21.07
Shipping: Free
every_day_prods
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel