Stanley Jet Cut Handsaw (2-15-288)

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
Stanley Jet Cut Handsaw (2-15-288)
from £25.594 offersManufacturer: Stanley ToolsPrice History
• Handsaw
• Teeth per inch: 7
• Blade length: 500 mm
• Features: Bi-material handle, 45° and 90° stop, 2x hardpoint teeth, aggressive tooth design with 3 cutting edges
• For fast and precise sawing
Show all product details
Best Prices
£25.59
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.59 / Unit
Best Prices
£27.95
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STANLEY® Hand Tools STANLEY® - Jet Cut Rough Handsaw 500mm (20in) 8 TPI 2-15-288
STANLEY® - Jet Cut Rough Handsaw 500mm (20in) 8 TPI, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Saws
prodImage
£25.59
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.59 / Unit
Stanley Jet Cut Rough Hand Saw 20" / 500mm 8tpi 2-15-288
Stanley Jet Cut Rough Hand Saw 20" / 500mm 8tpi, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Woodworking Equipment > Saws > Hand Saws
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Stanley 2-15-288 Saw 7 Teeth/Inch 500 mm-2-15-288, Other PD-3253562152886
Stanley 2-15-288 7 Teeth / Inch 500 mm, Weight: 1.0361726314 pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley
prodImage
£28.99
£37.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
More offers
STANLEY 2-15-288 Jet Cut Rough Handsaw 500mm (20in) 8 TPI STA215288
STANLEY 2-15-288 Jet Cut Rough Handsaw 500mm (20in) 8 TPI STA215288, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Saws
prodImage
£32.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Handsaw
Teeth per inch: 7
Blade length: 500 mm
Features: Bi-material handle, 45° and 90° stop, 2x hardpoint teeth, aggressive tooth design with 3 cutting edges
For fast and precise sawing

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley Jet Cut Handsaw (2-15-288)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gardena Combisystem gutter cleaner (3651-20)
£25.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bahco Pruning Shears P126-22
£25.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wolf-Garten TB 350 M
£20.40
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gardena Combisystem 390 Handle (3721-20)
£25.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena Hedge trimmer EasyCut (12301-20)
£25.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gardena Combisystem shovel rake (3120-20)
£23.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiskars P751 Plus PowerLever (1057172)
£26.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena Combisystem lawn aerator 35 cm
£25.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
Silky Pocketboy 170-10 Saw Blade
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GC-SR 12 (3415238)
£24.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Stanley Jet Cut Handsaw (2-15-288)
camdentools
prodImage
£25.59
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.59 / Unit
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: £9.00
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£32.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel