Fiskars Xtract SW73

Manufacturer: Fiskars
Fiskars Xtract SW73
from £17.10to £48.537 offersManufacturer: Fiskars
• Handsaw
• Saw blade length: 16 cm
• Weight: 130 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fiskars Xtract SW73
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fiskars Xtract Retractable Pruning Garden Saw - SW73
Fiskars Xtract Retractable Pruning Garden Saw - SW73, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£17.10
£21.09
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Fiskars Xtract SW73 Gardening Pruning Saw Cutting Trimming Soft Grip 123780 1000613
Fiskars Xtract SW73 Gardening Pruning Saw Cutting Trimming Soft Grip 123780, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Saws
prodImage
£23.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.49 / Unit
Fiskars Xtract Pruning Saw SW73 1000613
The Fiskars Xtract Pruning Saw (SW73) is your essential partner for efficient garden maintenance. Expertly designed to cut fresh wood with ease, it is the ideal tool for all your pruning tasks. Its compact and lightweight design provides excellent maneuverability, while the retractable belt clip offers supreme convenience for carrying on your belt and storing the tool safely.Crafted for durability and comfort, the saw features a high-quality steel blade built for long-lasting performance. The ergonomic handle is equipped with SoftGrip™ technology, ensuring a secure and comfortable hold that reduces hand fatigue during extended use. An integrated finger guard provides an additional layer of safety by protecting your hand from sliding onto the sharp blade.This pruning saw requires no installation and is ready to use straight away. For maintenance, simply clean the blade after use and store it in a dry place. Remember to retract the belt clip for safe storage and transport. Always handle with care due to the sharp blade, ensure the finger guard is in place during operation, and store the tool out of reach of children.
2 days
prodImage
£26.59
£30.58
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
More offers
NEW FISKARS XTRACT Garden Saw SW73 lopper Pruning Saw blade length Tree surgery
NEW FISKARS XTRACT Garden Saw SW73 lopper Pruning Saw blade length Tree surgery, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Saws
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Fiskars Xtract SW73 Garden Pruning Saw 160mm 1000613
Fiskars Xtract SW73 Garden Pruning Saw 160mm, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Fiskars Xtract Retractable Pruning Garden Saw + Classic Scissors + Sharpener
Fiskars Xtract Retractable Pruning Garden Saw + Classic Scissors + Sharpener, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Fiskars 1000613 Xtract SW73 Retractable Garden Pruning Saw 160mm FSK123870
Fiskars 1000613 Xtract SW73 Retractable Garden Pruning Saw 160mm FSK123870, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Saws
prodImage
£48.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:130 g
Other
Saw blade length: 16 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Fiskars Xtract SW73
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fiskars Xact Flower Rake (1027047)
£16.61
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fiskars Plus SmartFit P541 (1057169)
£16.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wolf-Garten Särolle EA-M
£18.18
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wolf-Garten Comfort Plus RS 2500
£17.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fiskars Xact Flower Trowel (1027043)
£17.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gardena Combisystem Hoe GARDEX (3187-20)
£17.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars Xact Hand Fan Broom (1027044)
£18.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fiskars Xtract SW73
discountsales_365
prodImage
£17.10
Shipping: £3.99
retro_gamer_84
prodImage
£23.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.49 / Unit
prodImage
£26.59
Shipping: £3.99
kylu-51
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel