Fiskars Solid Leaf Rake L (1003465)

Manufacturer: Fiskars
Fiskars Solid Leaf Rake L (1003465)
from £23.99to £39.755 offersManufacturer: Fiskars
• Leaf rake
• Working Width: Up to 49 mm
• Dimensions: H171 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fiskars Solid Leaf Rake L (1003465)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fiskars Solid™ Leaf Rake - Large FSK1003465
Fiskars Solid™ Leaf Rake - Large, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Rakes
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Fiskars Large Solid Leaf Rake FSK1003465
Fiskars Large Solid Leaf Rake FSK1003465, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Rakes
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fiskars 1003465 Solid™ Leaf Rake - Large FSK1003465
Fiskars 1003465 Solid™ Leaf Rake - Large FSK1003465, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Rakes
prodImage
£34.55
Shipping: Free
Fiskars Solid™ Leaf Rake - Large 1003465
Fiskars Solid™ Leaf Rake - Large, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Rakes
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Fiskars Solid Leaf Rake - Large FSK1003465
Fiskars Solid Leaf Rake - Large FSK1003465, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Rakes
prodImage
£39.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H171 Centimetre
Specifications
Working Width:Up to 49 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Fiskars Solid Leaf Rake L (1003465)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gardena PrecisionCut Hedge Shear (12302-20)
£23.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tajima GKG240
£23.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Hedge trimmer EasyCut (12301-20)
£25.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fiskars PowerArc 21 cm (1027204)
£24.13
Compare Prices
8 offers
Gardena Combisystem shovel rake (3120-20)
£23.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiskars P751 Plus PowerLever (1057172)
£26.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fiskars Boxwood shear
£23.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Combisystem Bow Rake (3168-20)
£23.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolf-Garten ZM 140
£24.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gardena Combisystem Fruit Picker (3115-20)
£23.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiskars Solid Leaf Rake L (1003465)
northants-trade
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
buildandplumbmaterialsonline
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
wowtoolsuk
prodImage
£34.55
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel