Gardena Combisystem Adjustable Brush (3103-20)

Manufacturer: Gardena
Gardena Combisystem Adjustable Brush (3103-20)
from £25.94to £41.994 offersManufacturer: Gardena
• Counting
• Working Width: Up to 50 Centimetre
• Adjustable tine spacing
• Elastic, galvanized spring steel tines
• Without handle
• Recommended handle length 130 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Combisystem Adjustable Brush (3103-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gardena CS Adjustable Rake for Leaves and Debris, Compatible with Combi System
Gardena CS Adjustable Rake for Leaves and Debris, Compatible with Combi System, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Rakes
prodImage
£25.94
Shipping: Free
Gardena CS Adjustable Rake 3103-20
Gardena CS Adjustable Rake, Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Other Cleaning Supplies
prodImage
£29.70
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gardena COMBISYSTEM Adjustable Rake Head 3103-20
Gardena COMBISYSTEM Adjustable Rake Head, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Rakes
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
GARDENA 3103-20 Combi system Adjustable Lawn Rake 30-50cm Galvanised Tines
GARDENA 3103-20 Combi system Adjustable Lawn Rake 30-50cm Galvanised Tines, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Rakes
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Adjustable tine spacing
Elastic, galvanized spring steel tines
Without handle
Recommended handle length 130 cm
Specifications
Working Width:Up to 50 Centimetre

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Combisystem Adjustable Brush (3103-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gardena Hedge trimmer EasyCut (12301-20)
£25.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fiskars P751 Plus PowerLever (1057172)
£26.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley Jet Cut Handsaw (2-15-288)
£25.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fiskars X-series P941 (1057174)
£26.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fiskars Xtract SW72
£28.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Silky Super Accel 210-7.5 Saw Blade
£25.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena Combisystem gutter cleaner (3651-20)
£25.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena GripCut garden shear (12213-20)
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bahco Pruning Shears P126-22
£25.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena Combisystem Adjustable Brush (3103-20)
goldstar_leisure
prodImage
£25.94
Shipping: Free
cleanstoreuk
prodImage
£29.70
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel