Gardena Grass blade set (2345-20)
- Grass blade set
- Working width: 8 cm
- Suitable for: lawn edgers 8800, 8801, 8802, 8803, 2500, 2505 and shrub shears 8818, 8824
Price History
1M 3M
Gardena Grass blade set (2345-20)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Makita DUX60Z
£254.99

Ryobi RY18PCA-0
£97.82

Makita DUM604ZX
£76.99

Worx WG330E.9
£82.95

Zipper ZI-EWB500
£404.99
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Gardena Grass Blades: Blade for Edging Shears / Shrub Shears (No. 8800-8803, 2500, 2505, 8818, 8824), Cutting Width 8 cm (2345-20) B0007VLM04
Original Gardena -Accessories- For cutting results just like on the first day Easy blade change - The blade can be changed without tools, particularly quick, safe and easy Gardena -Quality -The replaceable quality knives are precision-ground and have a non-stick coating Box contents: 1x Gardena Grass knife set For lawn edging shears (item no. 8800, 8801,8802, 8803, 2500, 2505) and shrub shears (item no. 8818, 8824)., Weight: 0.42328754304 Pounds, Manufacturer: Gardena Deutschland GmbH - DE Parent

£26.53
Shipping: Free
Gardena Grass Blades: Blade for Edging Shears / Shrub Shears (No. 8800-8803, 2500, 2505, 8818, 8824), Cutting Width 8 cm (2345-20)
Product DescriptionGardena Blade set: Replacement Blades for Lawn Shears / Shrub Shears (Item No. 8800-8803, 2500, 2505, 8818, 8824), Cutting width...

£35.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Working width: 8 cm |
| Suitable for: lawn edgers 8800, 8801, 8802, 8803, 2500, 2505 and shrub shears 8818, 8824 |
Price History
1M 3M
Gardena Grass blade set (2345-20)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products