Wolf-Garten ZM 140

Price History
• Ash handle
• Suitable for: Wolf-Garten multi-star system
• Total Length: 140 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wolf-Garten ZM 140
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WOLF-Garten Wolf Garten Wooden Handle 140cm 1.4m ZM140 ZM140 Garden Multi Change FSC
Wolf Garten Wooden Handle 140cm 1.4m ZM140 ZM140 Garden Multi Change FSC, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Other Garden Hand Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£24.50
Shipping: Free
WOLF-Garten Wolf Garten Wooden Handle 140cm 1.4m ZM140 ZM140 Garden Multi Change FSC
Wolf Garten Wooden Handle 140cm 1.4m ZM140 ZM140 Garden Multi Change FSC, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Other Garden Hand Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
WOLF Garten Wolf-Garten ZM140 140 cm Multi-Change Wooden Handle FSC Certified
Wolf-Garten ZM140 140 cm Multi-Change Wooden Handle FSCCertified FSC certified wooden ash handle prevents over stretching orstraining. Aluminium...
prodImage
£31.19
Shipping: Free
WOLF-Garten Wolf Garten Multi-Change® Long Wooden Handle 140cm - ZM140 4008423877793
Wolf Garten Multi-Change® Long Wooden Handle 140cm - ZM140, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Garden Tool Parts
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Total Length:140 cm
Other
Suitable for: Wolf-Garten multi-star system

Price History

1M 3M
Wolf-Garten ZM 140
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wolf-Garten

Wolf-Garten RB-M
£62.14
Wolf-Garten RB-MCompare 1 Prices
Wolf-Garten FC-M Fruit Collector
£62.14
Wolf-Garten FC-M Fruit CollectorCompare 2 Prices
Wolf-Garten RR 4000 Premium Plus
£22.90
Wolf-Garten RR 4000 Premium PlusCompare 4 Prices
Wolf-Garten ZM-V4
£22.80
Wolf-Garten ZM-V4Compare 1 Prices
Wolf-Garten Universal Spreader WE-B
£67.69
Wolf-Garten Universal Spreader WE-BCompare 1 Prices
Wolf-Garten ZM-V3
£44.99
Wolf-Garten ZM-V3Compare 1 Prices
Wolf-Garten Power Cut Saw Pro 370
£44.99
Wolf-Garten Power Cut Saw Pro 370Compare 2 Prices
Wolf-Garten HS 1000 T
£67.99
Wolf-Garten HS 1000 TCompare 1 Prices
Wolf-Garten Power Dual Cut RR 400 T
£187.95
Wolf-Garten Power Dual Cut RR 400 TCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wolf-Garten RS 4000 Premium Plus
£24.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena combisystem patio broom (3609-20)
£24.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars X-series P961 (1057175)
£21.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena MultiCut Garden Shear (12215-20)
£25.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena PrecisionCut Hedge Shear (12302-20)
£23.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bahco Reading scissors (P128-19)
£22.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars 1296680 Lawn Edger
£23.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena Combisystem shovel rake (3120-20)
£23.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena Rake (3178-20)
£18.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena Combisystem Bow Rake (3168-20)
£23.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolf-Garten ZM 140
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£24.50
Shipping: Free
surftheshop
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.19
Shipping: Free
garden-hire-spares
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel