Gardena Rake (3178-20)

Manufacturer: Gardena
Gardena Rake (3178-20)
from £18.57to £21.953 offersManufacturer: Gardena
• Multipurpose tool for digging, leveling garden beds, and soil cultivation
• Working width of 36 cm with 14 tines
• Compatible with all GARDENA combisystem handles
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Rake (3178-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gardena Combi System Rake 36cm with 14 Tines for Raking and Soil Work
Gardena Combi System Rake 36cm with 14 Tines for Raking and Soil Work, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Rakes
prodImage
£18.57
Shipping: Free
Gardena COMBISYSTEM Soil Rake Head 36cm 3178-20
Gardena COMBISYSTEM Soil Rake Head 36cm, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Rakes
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gardena COMBISYSTEM Soil Rake Head 360mm
Gardena COMBISYSTEM Soil Rake Head 360mm, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Rakes
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Multipurpose tool for digging, leveling garden beds, and soil cultivation
Working width of 36 cm with 14 tines
Compatible with all GARDENA combisystem handles

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Rake (3178-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bahco Grass shear GS-76
£18.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena Device glove size XL (11522-20)
£18.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars Solid Rake (1016036)
£18.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fiskars Bypass Garden Shear Elegance (111440)
£18.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolf-Garten Särolle EA-M
£18.18
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bahco Folding Pruning Saw (396-HP)
£22.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wolf-Garten Comfort Plus RR 2500
£18.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fiskars Xact Hand Fan Broom (1027044)
£18.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena PremiumCut Pro (12251-20)
£18.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiskars Xact Flower Trowel (1027043)
£17.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gardena Rake (3178-20)
goldstar_leisure
prodImage
£18.57
Shipping: Free
morningstar471
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel