Gardena PremiumCut Flex (12242-20)

Price History
• PremiumCut Flex Garden Shears
• Cutting Diameter: 24 mm
• Ergonomic, Fiberglass-Reinforced Handles
• One-Hand Safety Lock for Secure Storage
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Gardena PremiumCut Flex (12242-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Garden Shears - GARDENA - PremiumCut Flex - Sharp Blades - PowerCoating - Wood Cutting
The GARDENA PremiumCut Flex garden shears, made in Germany, feature sharp steel blades with a PowerCoating coating for precise cuts. With a 25-year...
prodImage
£18.74
Shipping: Free
Flymo Gardena 12242-20 pruning shears Bypass Black Blue 405867
PREMIUMCUT FLEX
prodImage
£24.17
Shipping: Free
Gardena 12242-20 Premiumcut Pruner Bypass Secateurs Steel Orange 20Cm
Gardena 12242-20 Premiumcut Pruner Bypass Secateurs Steel Orange 20Cm, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£35.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
PremiumCut Flex Garden Shears
Cutting Diameter: 24 mm
Ergonomic, Fiberglass-Reinforced Handles
One-Hand Safety Lock for Secure Storage

Price History

1M
Gardena PremiumCut Flex (12242-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gardena Rake (3178-20)
£18.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena Device glove size XL (11522-20)
£18.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiskars Boxwood shear
£21.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolf-Garten Half-moon edge cutter RM-M
£19.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wolf-Garten Multi-Star SB 400 M 37 cm
£20.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tajima GKG240
£22.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena Combisystem Fruit Picker (3115-20)
£20.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolf-Garten TB 350 M
£20.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley STHT20370-1
£20.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolf-Garten ZM-AD
£20.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena PremiumCut Flex (12242-20)
prodImage
£18.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.17
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£35.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel