Wolf-Garten Multi-Star SB 400 M 37 cm

Price History
• Cleaning device with weather-resistant plastic bristles
• Working width: 37 cm
• Compatible with ZM-A 140 handle and 15 other handles
• Ergonomic design for back-friendly working
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wolf-Garten Multi-Star SB 400 M 37 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
WOLF-Garten SB 400 M Pavement Broom 37 cm Durable Bristles SB400M
WOLF-Garten SB 400 M Pavement Broom 37 cm Durable Bristles, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Other Garden Hand Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£20.09
£23.59
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
WOLF Garten Wolf-Garten B 400 M STRASSENBESEN Street Broom, red, 37cm
Easy to clean the yard and road in any weather X-shaped inner bristles and various bristle materials ensure 2 times faster cleaning (X-tra Clean...
prodImage
£30.04
Shipping: Free
WOLF-Garten Wolf Garten Multi-Change® Sweeping Range - Decking Brush, Garden Brooms SB400M
Wolf Garten Multi-Change® Sweeping Range - Decking Brush, Garden Brooms, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Cleaning Tools > Carpet & Floor Sweepers
prodImage
£34.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cleaning device with weather-resistant plastic bristles
Working width: 37 cm
Compatible with ZM-A 140 handle and 15 other handles
Ergonomic design for back-friendly working

Price History

1M 3M
Wolf-Garten Multi-Star SB 400 M 37 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wolf-Garten

Wolf-Garten RB-M
£62.14
Wolf-Garten RB-MCompare 1 Prices
Wolf-Garten FC-M Fruit Collector
£62.14
Wolf-Garten FC-M Fruit CollectorCompare 2 Prices
Wolf-Garten RR 4000 Premium Plus
£22.90
Wolf-Garten RR 4000 Premium PlusCompare 4 Prices
Wolf-Garten ZM-V4
£22.80
Wolf-Garten ZM-V4Compare 1 Prices
Wolf-Garten Universal Spreader WE-B
£67.69
Wolf-Garten Universal Spreader WE-BCompare 1 Prices
Wolf-Garten ZM-V3
£44.99
Wolf-Garten ZM-V3Compare 1 Prices
Wolf-Garten Power Cut Saw Pro 370
£44.99
Wolf-Garten Power Cut Saw Pro 370Compare 2 Prices
Wolf-Garten HS 1000 T
£67.99
Wolf-Garten HS 1000 TCompare 1 Prices
Wolf-Garten Power Dual Cut RR 400 T
£187.95
Wolf-Garten Power Dual Cut RR 400 TCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gardena Combisystem Fruit Picker (3115-20)
£20.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolf-Garten TB 350 M
£20.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Device glove size L (11521-20)
£20.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolf-Garten ZM-AD
£20.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars Plus SmartFit P541 (1057169)
£20.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena PremiumCut Flex (12242-20)
£18.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena Aluminum Garden Shear B/L (8906-20)
£20.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley Jet Cut Handsaw (2-15-288)
£20.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars Boxwood shear
£21.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolf-Garten Half-moon edge cutter RM-M
£19.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wolf-Garten Multi-Star SB 400 M 37 cm
rapidonline
prodImage
£20.09
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£30.04
Shipping: Free
garden-hire-spares
prodImage
£34.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel