Fiskars Premium flower trowel (1000726)

Price History
• Transplanting trowel
• Material: Durable, stainless steel
• Handle with non-slip surface
• Working width: approx. 9 cm
• With hanging hole for easy storage
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fiskars Premium flower trowel (1000726)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fiskars 137200 Premium Planters Trowel FSK137200
Fiskars 137200 Premium Planters Trowel, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£15.82
Shipping: Free
Fiskars Premium Planters Trowel 1000726
Fiskars Premium Planters Trowel, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Trowels
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Transplanting trowel
Material: Durable, stainless steel
Handle with non-slip surface
Working width: approx. 9 cm
With hanging hole for easy storage

Price History

1M 3M
Fiskars Premium flower trowel (1000726)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fiskars

Fiskars 123840 Handsaw
£51.83
Fiskars 123840 HandsawCompare 2 Prices
Fiskars PowerGear II (112190)
£57.50
Fiskars PowerGear II (112190)Compare 1 Prices
Fiskars Solid lawn edger
£32.49
Fiskars Solid lawn edgerCompare 3 Prices
Fiskars SmartFit L86
£43.99
Fiskars SmartFit L86Compare 2 Prices
Fiskars PowerGear L31
£33.24
Fiskars PowerGear L31Compare 1 Prices
Fiskars WoodXpert LT 6 (126031)
£46.01
Fiskars WoodXpert LT 6 (126031)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gardena PremiumCut Flex (12242-20)
£18.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena Combisystem cultivator (3166-20)
£14.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena combisystem combination hoe (8915-20)
£14.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars Boxwood shear
£19.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena PremiumCut Pro (12251-20)
£16.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolf-Garten Half-moon edge cutter RM-M
£17.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fiskars PowerArc 21 cm (1027204)
£19.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena combisystem small broom (8919-20)
£14.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars Premium flower trowel (1000726)
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£15.82
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel