Gardena PremiumCut Pro (12251-20)

Manufacturer: Gardena
Gardena PremiumCut Pro (12251-20)
from £18.95to £41.793 offersManufacturer: Gardena
• Garden pruner for fresh wood
• Cutting diameter: 24 mm, bypass cut
• Ergonomic 2K soft-grip handle, fiberglass-reinforced
• One-hand safety lock, hanging loop for storage
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena PremiumCut Pro (12251-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GARDENA Secateurs PremiumCut Pro Fresh Wood – Bypass (24 mm) 100% ORIGINAL ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
GARDENA Secateurs PremiumCut Pro Fresh Wood – Bypass (24 mm) 100% ORIGINAL ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.95 / Unit
Gardena PREMIUMCUT PRO Green Wood Bypass Secateurs 12251-20
Gardena PREMIUMCUT PRO Green Wood Bypass Secateurs, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gardena 12251-20 Premiumcut Pro Pruner Bypass Secateurs Metal Garden Tool
Gardena 12251-20 Premiumcut Pro Pruner Bypass Secateurs Metal Garden Tool, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£41.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden pruner for fresh wood
Cutting diameter: 24 mm, bypass cut
Ergonomic 2K soft-grip handle, fiberglass-reinforced
One-hand safety lock, hanging loop for storage

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena PremiumCut Pro (12251-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Wolf-Garten Comfort Plus RR 2500
£18.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fiskars Bypass Garden Shear Elegance (111440)
£18.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiskars X-series P921 (1057173)
£23.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gardena Rake (3178-20)
£18.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bahco Grass shear GS-76
£18.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fiskars Plus SmartFit P541 (1057169)
£16.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wolf-Garten Half-moon edge cutter RM-M
£19.55
Compare Prices
9 offers
Gardena Device glove size XL (11522-20)
£18.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolf-Garten ZM-AD
£15.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiskars Solid Rake (1016036)
£18.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gardena PremiumCut Pro (12251-20)
primenetworkonline
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.95 / Unit
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£41.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel